Duels | 1740 |
Goals | 8700 |
Op 16-08-86 tegen |
Sparta Rotterdam (Eredivisie, 1-1 ) Trainer: Hans Kraay |
Op 16-08-86 tegen |
Sparta Rotterdam (Eredivisie, 1-1 ) Trainer: Hans Kraay |
1740 | 8700 | 17400 | 1740 | 1740 | 3480 | 1740 | 63% | 19% | 17% |
duels |
goals |
assists |
in |
uit |
geel |
rood |
winst |
gelijk |
verlies |
19-05-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
12-05-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 14:30 | PSV | ||
05-05-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
25-04-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 18:45 | PSV | ||
13-04-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 16:30 | Vitesse | ||
06-04-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 18:45 | AZ | ||
02-04-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 20:00 | PSV | ||
30-03-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 16:30 | PSV | ||
17-03-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
13-03-2024, Champions League | ||||
Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
08-03-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-03-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
24-02-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 7 | PSV | ||
20-02-2024, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
16-02-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
11-02-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
03-02-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-01-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||
24-01-2024, KNVB-beker | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-01-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-01-2024, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
13-01-2024, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ||
17-12-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
12-12-2023, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Arsenal FC | ||
07-12-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
03-12-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
29-11-2023, Champions League | ||||
Sevilla FC | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
25-11-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
12-11-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | ||
08-11-2023, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | RC Lens | ||
04-11-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
29-10-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | Ajax | ||
24-10-2023, Champions League | ||||
RC Lens | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
21-10-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
08-10-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
03-10-2023, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Sevilla FC | ||
30-09-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam | ||
27-09-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
23-09-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Almere City FC | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
20-09-2023, Champions League | ||||
Arsenal FC | 4 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-09-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | NEC | ||
02-09-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
30-08-2023, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | Rangers FC | ||
22-08-2023, Champions League | ||||
Rangers FC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-08-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
15-08-2023, Champions League | ||||
Sturm Graz | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
12-08-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
08-08-2023, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||
04-08-2023, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-05-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-05-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 3 | sc Heerenveen | ||
14-05-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
06-05-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-04-2023, KNVB-beker | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-04-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Ajax | ||
16-04-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-04-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
04-04-2023, KNVB-beker | ||||
Spakenburg | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
01-04-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
19-03-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-03-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | SC Cambuur | ||
05-03-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-03-2023, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||
26-02-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
23-02-2023, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Sevilla FC | ||
19-02-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
16-02-2023, Europa League | ||||
Sevilla FC | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
11-02-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
08-02-2023, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Emmen | ||
05-02-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-01-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
24-01-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Emmen | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-01-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
15-01-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
10-01-2023, KNVB-beker | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
07-01-2023, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
12-11-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | AZ | ||
06-11-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-11-2022, Europa League | ||||
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
30-10-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | NEC | ||
27-10-2022, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Arsenal FC | ||
23-10-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 4 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-10-2022, Europa League | ||||
Arsenal FC | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-10-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
13-10-2022, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Zürich | ||
09-10-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-10-2022, Europa League | ||||
FC Zürich | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
01-10-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
SC Cambuur | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-09-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 3 | Feyenoord | ||
11-09-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
08-09-2022, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FK Bodø/Glimt | ||
03-09-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-08-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 1 | FC Volendam | ||
28-08-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
24-08-2022, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC | ||
16-08-2022, Champions League | ||||
Rangers FC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-08-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 5 | PSV | ||
09-08-2022, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | AS Monaco | ||
06-08-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Emmen | ||
02-08-2022, Champions League | ||||
AS Monaco | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-07-2022, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 5 | PSV | ||
15-05-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
11-05-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | NEC | ||
08-05-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
01-05-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Willem II | ||
23-04-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
SC Cambuur | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-04-2022, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Ajax | ||
14-04-2022, UEFA Conference League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Leicester City FC | ||
10-04-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
07-04-2022, kwartfinale | ||||
Leicester City FC | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
02-04-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
20-03-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
17-03-2022, UEFA Conference League | ||||
FC København | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
13-03-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
10-03-2022, UEFA Conference League | ||||
PSV | 4 - 4 | FC København | ||
06-03-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||
02-03-2022, KNVB-beker | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-02-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-02-2022, UEFA Conference League | ||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-02-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
17-02-2022, UEFA Conference League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | ||
12-02-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
08-02-2022, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
05-02-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | AZ | ||
23-01-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Ajax | ||
20-01-2022, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | SC Telstar | ||
16-01-2022, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-12-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
19-12-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
15-12-2021, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
12-12-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
09-12-2021, Europa League | ||||
Real Sociedad | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
04-12-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
28-11-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-11-2021, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||
20-11-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
07-11-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
04-11-2021, Europa League | ||||
AS Monaco | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
30-10-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
24-10-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 5 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-10-2021, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | AS Monaco | ||
16-10-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | ||
03-10-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
30-09-2021, Europa League | ||||
Sturm Graz | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
25-09-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-09-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-09-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | ||
16-09-2021, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad | ||
11-09-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-08-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | FC Groningen | ||
24-08-2021, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||
21-08-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | SC Cambuur | ||
18-08-2021, Champions League | ||||
SL Benfica | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-08-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
10-08-2021, Champions League | ||||
FC Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-08-2021, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
03-08-2021, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Midtjylland | ||
28-07-2021, Champions League | ||||
Galatasaray | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-07-2021, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||
16-05-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-05-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | ||
09-05-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-05-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | sc Heerenveen | ||
24-04-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
11-04-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-04-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
21-03-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-03-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
07-03-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-02-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | ||
25-02-2021, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Olympiacos | ||
21-02-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
18-02-2021, 2e ronde | ||||
Olympiacos | 4 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-02-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
10-02-2021, KNVB-beker | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-02-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
31-01-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
26-01-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Emmen | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
23-01-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
19-01-2021, KNVB-beker | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
16-01-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 5 | PSV | ||
13-01-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | AZ | ||
10-01-2021, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
22-12-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | VVV-Venlo | ||
19-12-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
16-12-2020, KNVB-beker | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-12-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
10-12-2020, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | AC Omonia | ||
06-12-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-12-2020, Europa League | ||||
Granada CF | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
29-11-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
26-11-2020, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
22-11-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-11-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||
05-11-2020, Europa League | ||||
PAOK Saloniki | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-11-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
29-10-2020, Europa League | ||||
AC Omonia | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-10-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-10-2020, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Granada CF | ||
18-10-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
04-10-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
01-10-2020, Europa League | ||||
Rosenborg BK | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-09-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
24-09-2020, Europa League | ||||
NS Mura | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
20-09-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Emmen | ||
13-09-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-03-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-03-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
23-02-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-02-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-02-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||
02-02-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
26-01-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
23-01-2020, KNVB-beker | ||||
NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
19-01-2020, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
21-12-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | ||
18-12-2019, KNVB-beker | ||||
GVVV | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-12-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-12-2019, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg BK | ||
07-12-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
01-12-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Emmen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-11-2019, Europa League | ||||
Sporting Clube de Portugal | 4 - 0 | PSV | ||
24-11-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
10-11-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-11-2019, Europa League | ||||
LASK Linz | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-11-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-10-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 4 | AZ | ||
24-10-2019, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||
19-10-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
06-10-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | VVV-Venlo | ||
03-10-2019, Europa League | ||||
Rosenborg BK | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
29-09-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
25-09-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
22-09-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | ||
19-09-2019, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | ||
14-09-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
01-09-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
29-08-2019, Europa League | ||||
Apollon Limassol | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
22-08-2019, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Apollon Limassol | ||
18-08-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-08-2019, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||
11-08-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||
08-08-2019, Europa League | ||||
FK Haugesund | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-08-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-07-2019, Champions League | ||||
FC Basel | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-07-2019, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
23-07-2019, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | FC Basel | ||
15-05-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||
12-05-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-04-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-04-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||
14-04-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||
07-04-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
04-04-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | ||
31-03-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-03-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-03-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
02-03-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-02-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
16-02-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
10-02-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-02-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
26-01-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
20-01-2019, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Emmen | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
22-12-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | AZ | ||
15-12-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
11-12-2018, Champions League | ||||
Internazionale | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-12-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
02-12-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-11-2018, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
24-11-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
10-11-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
06-11-2018, Champions League | ||||
Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-11-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
30-10-2018, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
27-10-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-10-2018, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | ||
20-10-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | FC Emmen | ||
06-10-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | VVV-Venlo | ||
03-10-2018, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Internazionale | ||
29-09-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-09-2018, KNVB-beker | ||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
23-09-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Ajax | ||
18-09-2018, Champions League | ||||
FC Barcelona | 4 - 0 | PSV | ||
15-09-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 7 | PSV | ||
01-09-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | Willem II | ||
29-08-2018, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FK BATE Borisov | ||
25-08-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-08-2018, Champions League | ||||
FK BATE Borisov | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-08-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
11-08-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
04-08-2018, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
06-05-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
29-04-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-04-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-04-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Ajax | ||
07-04-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
31-03-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||
17-03-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | VVV-Venlo | ||
10-03-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 5 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-03-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
25-02-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-02-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | sc Heerenveen | ||
10-02-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
07-02-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
03-02-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | ||
31-01-2018, KNVB-beker | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-01-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-01-2018, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
23-12-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
20-12-2017, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | VVV-Venlo | ||
16-12-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
13-12-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
10-12-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-12-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
26-11-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-11-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
05-11-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 3 | FC Twente | ||
29-10-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
26-10-2017, KNVB-beker | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
22-10-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
15-10-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 2 - 5 | PSV | ||
30-09-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Willem II | ||
24-09-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 7 | PSV | ||
21-09-2017, KNVB-beker | ||||
SDC Putten | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
17-09-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
10-09-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-08-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
20-08-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
12-08-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | AZ | ||
03-08-2017, Europa League | ||||
NK Osijek | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-07-2017, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek | ||
14-05-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | ||
07-05-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-04-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Ajax | ||
15-04-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-04-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Willem II | ||
06-04-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
01-04-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-03-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
11-03-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
04-03-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
26-02-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
18-02-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NEC | ||
12-02-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
04-02-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
28-01-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
22-01-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 3 | sc Heerenveen | ||
14-01-2017, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
18-12-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
10-12-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
06-12-2016, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||
03-12-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
26-11-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||
23-11-2016, Champions League | ||||
Atlético Madrid | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
19-11-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
05-11-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
01-11-2016, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | FC Bayern München | ||
29-10-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-10-2016, KNVB-beker | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-10-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
19-10-2016, Champions League | ||||
FC Bayern München | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
15-10-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||
01-10-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-09-2016, Champions League | ||||
FK Rostov | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-09-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-09-2016, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
18-09-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
13-09-2016, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
10-09-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
28-08-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
20-08-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
14-08-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AZ | ||
06-08-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
31-07-2016, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-05-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
01-05-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 2 | SC Cambuur | ||
19-04-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
16-04-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
09-04-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||
02-04-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
20-03-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | Ajax | ||
15-03-2016, Champions League | ||||
Atlético Madrid | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
12-03-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
05-03-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
27-02-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
24-02-2016, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
20-02-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
14-02-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
07-02-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-02-2016, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht | ||
30-01-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap | ||
27-01-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
24-01-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
17-01-2016, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-12-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | ||
16-12-2015, KNVB-beker | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
12-12-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
08-12-2015, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | ||
05-12-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
29-11-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AZ | ||
25-11-2015, Champions League | ||||
Manchester United | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-11-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
08-11-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
03-11-2015, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
31-10-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 3 - 6 | PSV | ||
27-10-2015, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | SC Genemuiden | ||
24-10-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-10-2015, Champions League | ||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
17-10-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ||
04-10-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
30-09-2015, Champions League | ||||
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-09-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | NEC | ||
22-09-2015, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | SC Cambuur | ||
19-09-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
15-09-2015, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Manchester United | ||
12-09-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
SC Cambuur | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
30-08-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
22-08-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-08-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
11-08-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-08-2015, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-05-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
10-05-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
25-04-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-04-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
10-04-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | ||
04-04-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
22-03-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
15-03-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
07-03-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
01-03-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Ajax | ||
26-02-2015, Europa League | ||||
FK Zenit | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
22-02-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Dordrecht | ||
19-02-2015, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | FK Zenit | ||
13-02-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
07-02-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
03-02-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
31-01-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Willem II | ||
24-01-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
SC Cambuur | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-01-2015, KNVB-beker | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-01-2015, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-12-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
17-12-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 3 | Feyenoord | ||
14-12-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
11-12-2014, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Dinamo Moskva | ||
06-12-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Dordrecht | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-11-2014, Europa League | ||||
GD Estoril-Praia | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
23-11-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-11-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
06-11-2014, Europa League | ||||
Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
01-11-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
29-10-2014, KNVB-beker | ||||
Almere City FC | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
26-10-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
23-10-2014, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC | ||
18-10-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AZ | ||
05-10-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
02-10-2014, Europa League | ||||
FC Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
28-09-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-09-2014, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
21-09-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | SC Cambuur | ||
18-09-2014, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||
13-09-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-08-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
28-08-2014, Europa League | ||||
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-08-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-08-2014, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
16-08-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||
10-08-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
07-08-2014, Europa League | ||||
SKN Sankt Pölten | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
31-07-2014, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | SKN Sankt Pölten | ||
03-05-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
27-04-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-04-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
05-04-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-03-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | FC Groningen | ||
22-03-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
15-03-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
08-03-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
01-03-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-02-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
14-02-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||
08-02-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
05-02-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
SC Cambuur | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-02-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-01-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AZ | ||
19-01-2014, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
22-12-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
15-12-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
12-12-2013, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Chornomorets Odesa | ||
07-12-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 6 | Vitesse | ||
01-12-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-11-2013, Europa League | ||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
23-11-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
10-11-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-11-2013, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | ||
02-11-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | ||
30-10-2013, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
27-10-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
24-10-2013, Europa League | ||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
20-10-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
06-10-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
03-10-2013, Europa League | ||||
FC Chornomorets Odesa | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-09-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-09-2013, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | SC Telstar | ||
22-09-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Ajax | ||
19-09-2013, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
14-09-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
31-08-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | SC Cambuur | ||
28-08-2013, Champions League | ||||
AC Milan | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
24-08-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-08-2013, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | AC Milan | ||
17-08-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
10-08-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | NEC | ||
07-08-2013, Champions League | ||||
SV Zulte Waregem | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
03-08-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
30-07-2013, Champions League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
12-05-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-05-2013, KNVB-beker | ||||
AZ | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
05-05-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | NEC | ||
27-04-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | FC Groningen | ||
20-04-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
14-04-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | Ajax | ||
06-04-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
31-03-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
16-03-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
09-03-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-03-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | VVV-Venlo | ||
27-02-2013, KNVB-beker | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
24-02-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-02-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
09-02-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-02-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
30-01-2013, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
26-01-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
18-01-2013, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | PEC Zwolle | ||
22-12-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
18-12-2012, KNVB-beker | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
15-12-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-12-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
06-12-2012, Europa League | ||||
SSC Napoli | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
01-12-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-11-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Vitesse | ||
22-11-2012, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
17-11-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
11-11-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
08-11-2012, Europa League | ||||
AIK | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-11-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
31-10-2012, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | EHC | ||
28-10-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-10-2012, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | AIK | ||
20-10-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Willem II | ||
07-10-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
04-10-2012, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | SSC Napoli | ||
30-09-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
27-09-2012, KNVB-beker | ||||
Achilles'29 | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
23-09-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
20-09-2012, Europa League | ||||
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-09-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
02-09-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | AZ | ||
30-08-2012, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 9 - 0 | FK Zeta | ||
26-08-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
23-08-2012, Europa League | ||||
FK Zeta | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
18-08-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
11-08-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
05-08-2012, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Ajax | ||
06-05-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
02-05-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
29-04-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-04-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | NEC | ||
14-04-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | AZ | ||
11-04-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-04-2012, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
31-03-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | VVV-Venlo | ||
25-03-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-03-2012, KNVB-beker | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-03-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
15-03-2012, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF | ||
11-03-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-03-2012, Europa League | ||||
Valencia CF | 4 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-03-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 6 | FC Twente | ||
26-02-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
23-02-2012, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Trabzonspor AS | ||
19-02-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-02-2012, Europa League | ||||
Trabzonspor AS | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-02-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||
05-02-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-02-2012, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | NEC | ||
27-01-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
22-01-2012, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-12-2011, KNVB-beker | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-12-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
15-12-2011, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | ||
10-12-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
04-12-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
30-11-2011, Europa League | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
26-11-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
19-11-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
06-11-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||
03-11-2011, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC | ||
29-10-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-10-2011, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Lisse | ||
23-10-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-10-2011, Europa League | ||||
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
15-10-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
02-10-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
29-09-2011, Europa League | ||||
FC Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
24-09-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
21-09-2011, KNVB-beker | ||||
VVSB | 0 - 8 | PSV | ||
18-09-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Ajax | ||
15-09-2011, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||
11-09-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-08-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | Excelsior | ||
25-08-2011, Europa League | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | SV Ried | ||
21-08-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-08-2011, Europa League | ||||
SV Ried | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
13-08-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
07-08-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
15-05-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
01-05-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
24-04-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-04-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
14-04-2011, Europa League, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||
10-04-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | sc Heerenveen | ||
07-04-2011, Europa League, kwartfinale | ||||
SL Benfica | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-04-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
20-03-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
17-03-2011, Europa League, achtste finale | ||||
Glasgow Rangers | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-03-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
10-03-2011, Europa League, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||
05-03-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
27-02-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Ajax | ||
24-02-2011, Europa League, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | LOSC Lille | ||
20-02-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||
17-02-2011, Europa League, 2e ronde | ||||
LOSC Lille | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-02-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
05-02-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||
29-01-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Willem II | ||
26-01-2011, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-01-2011, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-12-2010, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
19-12-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
16-12-2010, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Metalist Charkov | ||
11-12-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
04-12-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | Heracles Almelo | ||
01-12-2010, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-11-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 4 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-11-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
13-11-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | ||
10-11-2010, KNVB-beker, 4e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Spakenburg | ||
07-11-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-11-2010, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||
30-10-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
27-10-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-10-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 10 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
21-10-2010, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-10-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
03-10-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | VVV-Venlo | ||
30-09-2010, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
FC Metalist Charkov | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-09-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
22-09-2010, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
19-09-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-09-2010, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||
11-09-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NEC | ||
29-08-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-08-2010, Europa League, play-off | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
22-08-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | AZ | ||
19-08-2010, Europa League, play-off | ||||
FC Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-08-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
07-08-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
02-05-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
18-04-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
14-04-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
11-04-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
04-04-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-03-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
20-03-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
14-03-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-03-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-02-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
25-02-2010, Europa League, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Hamburger SV | ||
21-02-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
18-02-2010, Europa League, 2e ronde | ||||
Hamburger SV | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-02-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-02-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
03-02-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
31-01-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-01-2010, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord | ||
22-01-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | NEC | ||
19-01-2010, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-01-2010, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
16-12-2009, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
CFR Cluj | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-12-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AZ | ||
06-12-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-12-2009, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha | ||
27-11-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-11-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
08-11-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
05-11-2009, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
FC København | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-10-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
28-10-2009, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-10-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
22-10-2009, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC København | ||
17-10-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
04-10-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
01-10-2009, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||
26-09-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Willem II | ||
23-09-2009, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||
20-09-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-09-2009, Europa League, 1e ronde | ||||
AC Sparta Praha | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-09-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
30-08-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-08-2009, Europa League, play-off | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv | ||
23-08-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||
20-08-2009, Europa League, play-off | ||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-08-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 3 | Ajax | ||
09-08-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-08-2009, Europa League, voorronde | ||||
Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-08-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 3 | VVV-Venlo | ||
30-07-2009, Europa League, voorronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||
10-05-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
03-05-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | NEC | ||
25-04-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-04-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 2 | Ajax | ||
11-04-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
04-04-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-03-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
15-03-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
07-03-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-02-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | sc Heerenveen | ||
21-02-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-02-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | AZ | ||
08-02-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 3 - 5 | PSV | ||
05-02-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
01-02-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
24-01-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda | ||
18-01-2009, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-12-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
21-12-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
14-12-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-12-2008, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Liverpool FC | ||
06-12-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | FC Groningen | ||
29-11-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-11-2008, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Atlético Madrid | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-11-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
16-11-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-11-2008, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
AZ | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
08-11-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
04-11-2008, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Olympique de Marseille | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
01-11-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||
28-10-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-10-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | Roda JC | ||
22-10-2008, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Olympique de Marseille | ||
18-10-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-10-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
01-10-2008, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Liverpool FC | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-09-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
23-09-2008, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
Jong PSV | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
20-09-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-09-2008, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 3 | Atlético Madrid | ||
13-09-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
30-08-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
23-08-2008, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-04-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-04-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
10-04-2008, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | Fiorentina | ||
06-04-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
03-04-2008, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
29-03-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
22-03-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
19-03-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Ajax | ||
16-03-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-03-2008, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | ||
06-03-2008, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-03-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
24-02-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||
21-02-2008, UEFA Cup, 3e ronde | ||||
Helsingborgs IF | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
16-02-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-02-2008, UEFA Cup, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Helsingborgs IF | ||
09-02-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
02-02-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
30-01-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-01-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ||
23-01-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
20-01-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV-Venlo | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-01-2008, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-12-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
26-12-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-12-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
12-12-2007, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Internazionale | ||
07-12-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 4 | Roda JC | ||
01-12-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-11-2007, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
CSKA Moskva | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
24-11-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
11-11-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | AZ | ||
07-11-2007, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Fenerbahçe SK | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-11-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-10-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
23-10-2007, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahçe SK | ||
20-10-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | VVV-Venlo | ||
06-10-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||
02-10-2007, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Internazionale | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-09-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
26-09-2007, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
Jong sc Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
23-09-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
19-09-2007, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | ||
15-09-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
01-09-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-08-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | NEC | ||
19-08-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
11-08-2007, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-04-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
22-04-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-04-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
11-04-2007, Champions League, kwartfinale | ||||
Liverpool FC | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
07-04-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-04-2007, Champions League, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 3 | Liverpool FC | ||
31-03-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
18-03-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 5 | Ajax | ||
11-03-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
07-03-2007, Champions League, achtste finale | ||||
Arsenal | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-03-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
28-02-2007, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
NAC Breda | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
24-02-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
20-02-2007, Champions League, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||
17-02-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
11-02-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-02-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | AZ | ||
28-01-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-01-2007, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
20-01-2007, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
30-12-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||
26-12-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-12-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Willem II | ||
15-12-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
09-12-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
05-12-2006, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Bordeaux | ||
02-12-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-11-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
22-11-2006, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Liverpool FC | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-11-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
12-11-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-11-2006, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
04-11-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
31-10-2006, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||
28-10-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
25-10-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
22-10-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-10-2006, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Galatasaray | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-10-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Roda JC | ||
01-10-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-09-2006, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-09-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-09-2006, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-09-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
12-09-2006, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Liverpool FC | ||
09-09-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
27-08-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
20-08-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NEC | ||
13-08-2006, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-05-2006, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-04-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 2 - 6 | PSV | ||
12-04-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
09-04-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
01-04-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
RBC Roosendaal | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-03-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-03-2006, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | AZ | ||
18-03-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | NEC | ||
11-03-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
08-03-2006, Champions League, achtste finale | ||||
Olympique Lyonnais | 4 - 0 | PSV | ||
04-03-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
26-02-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-02-2006, Champions League, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||
17-02-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
11-02-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
08-02-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-02-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Roda JC | ||
01-02-2006, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
FC Groningen | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
29-01-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-01-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
15-01-2006, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
29-12-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
26-12-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-12-2005, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
17-12-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Willem II | ||
11-12-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
06-12-2005, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe SK | ||
03-12-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
27-11-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
23-11-2005, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Schalke 04 | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
19-11-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 4 - 4 | PSV | ||
05-11-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
01-11-2005, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||
29-10-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-10-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Ajax | ||
19-10-2005, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
AC Milan | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
15-10-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AZ | ||
02-10-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-09-2005, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Fenerbahçe SK | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
24-09-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RBC Roosendaal | ||
18-09-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
13-09-2005, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
10-09-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
28-08-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-08-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
13-08-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
05-08-2005, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Ajax | ||
29-05-2005, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
22-05-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
15-05-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
08-05-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||
04-05-2005, Champions League, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | AC Milan | ||
29-04-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-04-2005, Champions League, halve finale | ||||
AC Milan | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
23-04-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
20-04-2005, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-04-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-04-2005, Champions League, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||
09-04-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Den Bosch | ||
05-04-2005, Champions League, kwartfinale | ||||
Olympique Lyonnais | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-04-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
20-03-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
17-03-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-03-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
09-03-2005, Champions League, achtste finale | ||||
AS Monaco | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-03-2005, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | TOP Oss | ||
27-02-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-02-2005, Champions League, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco | ||
19-02-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | NEC | ||
12-02-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
02-02-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | RBC Roosendaal | ||
30-01-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
25-01-2005, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
22-01-2005, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
18-12-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | Roda JC | ||
12-12-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
07-12-2004, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Panathinaikos FC | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-12-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
27-11-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
24-11-2004, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||
21-11-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-11-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||
07-11-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Bosch | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
02-11-2004, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg BK | ||
29-10-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
24-10-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Ajax | ||
20-10-2004, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Rosenborg BK | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
16-10-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-10-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
29-09-2004, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC | ||
25-09-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
18-09-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
14-09-2004, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
11-09-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
28-08-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-08-2004, Champions League, voorronde | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FK Crvena Zvezda | ||
21-08-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | AZ | ||
14-08-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
RBC Roosendaal | 2 - 5 | PSV | ||
11-08-2004, Champions League, voorronde | ||||
FK Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
16-05-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
09-05-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | ||
02-05-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
24-04-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
RBC Roosendaal | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-04-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | NEC | ||
14-04-2004, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
Newcastle United FC | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
11-04-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
08-04-2004, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United FC | ||
03-04-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
28-03-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-03-2004, UEFA Cup, 4e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AJ Auxerre | ||
20-03-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||
14-03-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
11-03-2004, UEFA Cup, 4e ronde | ||||
AJ Auxerre | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-03-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
03-03-2004, UEFA Cup, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | AC Perugia | ||
29-02-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Roda JC | ||
26-02-2004, UEFA Cup, 3e ronde | ||||
AC Perugia | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-02-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
14-02-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
08-02-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-02-2004, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||
31-01-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
28-01-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | FC Zwolle | ||
25-01-2004, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-12-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-12-2003, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||
13-12-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
10-12-2003, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | RC Deportivo La Coruña | ||
06-12-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
29-11-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Zwolle | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
25-11-2003, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
AS Monaco | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-11-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-11-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | RBC Roosendaal | ||
05-11-2003, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | AEK Athens FC | ||
01-11-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC Breda | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
26-10-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Ajax | ||
21-10-2003, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
AEK Athens FC | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
18-10-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
04-10-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
30-09-2003, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
RC Deportivo La Coruña | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-09-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | AZ | ||
21-09-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-09-2003, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | AS Monaco | ||
13-09-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
30-08-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
23-08-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | Willem II | ||
15-08-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
10-08-2003, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
29-05-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-05-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
18-05-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
10-05-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
03-05-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | AZ | ||
26-04-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
19-04-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
15-04-2003, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
FC Utrecht | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
11-04-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
06-04-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-03-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Ajax | ||
15-03-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
08-03-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | NEC | ||
05-03-2003, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
01-03-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-02-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||
15-02-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | FC Zwolle | ||
08-02-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
05-02-2003, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
31-01-2003, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | RBC Roosendaal | ||
21-12-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
15-12-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
08-12-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
30-11-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Willem II | ||
23-11-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
RBC Roosendaal | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-11-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
12-11-2002, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Arsenal | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
09-11-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
02-11-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
30-10-2002, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AJ Auxerre | ||
26-10-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
22-10-2002, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
19-10-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
05-10-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-10-2002, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
28-09-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
25-09-2002, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 4 | Arsenal | ||
21-09-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-09-2002, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
AJ Auxerre | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-09-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
10-09-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
24-08-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
17-08-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
Excelsior | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
11-08-2002, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
05-05-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-04-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Sparta | ||
24-04-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | Willem II | ||
20-04-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-04-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
10-04-2002, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
07-04-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Bosch | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-04-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
24-03-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | ||
21-03-2002, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-03-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-03-2002, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
09-03-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Roda JC | ||
28-02-2002, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
Leeds United | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
24-02-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
21-02-2002, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||
16-02-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
05-02-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-02-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-01-2002, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
26-01-2002, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NAC | ||
22-12-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 8 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
16-12-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
12-12-2001, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
08-12-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
06-12-2001, UEFA Cup, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
01-12-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AZ | ||
28-11-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
25-11-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-11-2001, UEFA Cup, 3e ronde | ||||
PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-11-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NEC | ||
03-11-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-10-2001, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-10-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
24-10-2001, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Nantes | ||
20-10-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
16-10-2001, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Lazio Roma | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-10-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-10-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
29-09-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | Vitesse | ||
26-09-2001, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Lazio Roma | ||
22-09-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-09-2001, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||
15-09-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
11-09-2001, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
FC Nantes | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-09-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
25-08-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-08-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | FC Den Bosch | ||
18-08-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-08-2001, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
27-05-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
24-05-2001, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
20-05-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | De Graafschap | ||
11-05-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
RBC Roosendaal | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
06-05-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
28-04-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-04-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
15-04-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
11-04-2001, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-04-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-03-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
18-03-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
15-03-2001, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | ||
08-03-2001, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-03-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
25-02-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
22-02-2001, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
Parma AC | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-02-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-02-2001, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Parma AC | ||
10-02-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AZ | ||
07-02-2001, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-02-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-01-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
27-01-2001, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | RBC Roosendaal | ||
24-01-2001, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Den Bosch | ||
21-12-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
17-12-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
12-12-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-12-2000, UEFA Cup, 4e ronde | ||||
PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-12-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-11-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | NAC | ||
23-11-2000, UEFA Cup, 4e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
18-11-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
12-11-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
08-11-2000, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | ||
04-11-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
01-11-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
29-10-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | ||
24-10-2000, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
18-10-2000, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Manchester United | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-10-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | NEC | ||
01-10-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
26-09-2000, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Manchester United | ||
19-09-2000, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-09-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Sparta | ||
13-09-2000, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
08-09-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
05-09-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Willem II | ||
27-08-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
19-08-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
13-08-2000, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
14-05-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | NEC | ||
07-05-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
30-04-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
21-04-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
15-04-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||
07-04-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
01-04-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | AZ | ||
24-03-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-03-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
12-03-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
25-02-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-02-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Vitesse | ||
13-02-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
10-02-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Ajax | ||
06-02-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Bosch | 2 - 6 | PSV | ||
03-02-2000, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
29-01-2000, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | Vitesse | ||
21-12-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-12-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
15-12-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
12-12-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-12-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
28-11-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-11-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-11-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-11-1999, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Valencia CF | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
31-10-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
26-10-1999, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Bayern München | ||
23-10-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
20-10-1999, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Glasgow Rangers | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-10-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | FC Den Bosch | ||
13-10-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
02-10-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | Sparta | ||
28-09-1999, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||
25-09-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | Willem II | ||
21-09-1999, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF | ||
15-09-1999, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
FC Bayern München | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-09-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-08-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
25-08-1999, Champions League, voorronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Zimbru Chisinau | ||
22-08-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
14-08-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | MVV | ||
11-08-1999, Champions League, voorronde | ||||
FC Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
23-05-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
16-05-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 1 | AZ | ||
07-05-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 6 - 4 | PSV | ||
01-05-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
23-04-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
20-04-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
17-04-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | NEC | ||
13-04-1999, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
09-04-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-04-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Ajax | ||
21-03-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
13-03-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||
09-03-1999, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
FC Eindhoven | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
05-03-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
27-02-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | NAC | ||
21-02-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
18-02-1999, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
02-02-1999, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | AZ | ||
19-12-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||
15-12-1998, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
Excelsior | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
12-12-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 3 | Roda JC | ||
09-12-1998, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||
06-12-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 3 - 4 | PSV | ||
01-12-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-11-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap | ||
25-11-1998, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
HJK Helsinki | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
22-11-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
15-11-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-11-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
08-11-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-11-1998, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-10-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Sparta | ||
25-10-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 4 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-10-1998, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | ||
18-10-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-10-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
30-09-1998, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
SL Benfica | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-09-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-09-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
16-09-1998, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | ||
12-09-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | MVV | ||
08-09-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 4 | PSV | ||
29-08-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | sc Heerenveen | ||
26-08-1998, Champions League, voorronde | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||
22-08-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-08-1998, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-08-1998, Champions League, voorronde | ||||
NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-05-1998, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
Ajax | 5 - 0 | PSV | ||
10-05-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-05-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 2 | FC Groningen | ||
29-04-1998, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
26-04-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 3 | Feyenoord | ||
22-04-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-04-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 10 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
12-04-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-04-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-03-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | NEC | ||
25-03-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
21-03-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Vitesse | ||
15-03-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-03-1998, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
08-03-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-03-1998, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
FC Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-02-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | ||
11-02-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
08-02-1998, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-12-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 4 | PSV | ||
10-12-1997, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
07-12-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
30-11-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-11-1997, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-11-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
19-11-1997, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Emmen | ||
16-11-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-11-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | NAC | ||
05-11-1997, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Newcastle United FC | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
31-10-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-10-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | MVV | ||
22-10-1997, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United FC | ||
19-10-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
15-10-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-10-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
01-10-1997, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
FC Barcelona | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-09-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
23-09-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
20-09-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Sparta | ||
17-09-1997, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
14-09-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
10-09-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
30-08-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||
24-08-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
20-08-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
17-08-1997, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Roda JC | ||
01-06-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
25-05-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Willem II | ||
17-05-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
11-05-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-05-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
19-04-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
13-04-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Ajax | ||
06-04-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
22-03-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
15-03-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
09-03-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
02-03-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
22-02-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | AZ | ||
16-02-1997, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
12-02-1997, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | AZ | ||
22-12-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
07-12-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
30-11-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | NEC | ||
27-11-1996, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
VVV | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-11-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-11-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-11-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Sparta | ||
03-11-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
31-10-1996, Europa Cup 2, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | SK Brann | ||
26-10-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 8 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
23-10-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-10-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
17-10-1996, Europa Cup 2, 2e ronde | ||||
SK Brann | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
11-10-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-10-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
29-09-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-09-1996, Europa Cup 2, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi | ||
21-09-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
15-09-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-09-1996, Europa Cup 2, 1e ronde | ||||
FC Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-09-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | NAC | ||
05-09-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
28-08-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
25-08-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
22-08-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
18-08-1996, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
16-05-1996, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | Sparta | ||
05-05-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
02-05-1996, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Roda JC | ||
28-04-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-04-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | NEC | ||
11-04-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
08-04-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | ||
06-04-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
30-03-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 5 | PSV | ||
27-03-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-03-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
19-03-1996, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | ||
16-03-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
08-03-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
05-03-1996, UEFA Cup, kwartfinale | ||||
FC Barcelona | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-03-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
28-02-1996, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
25-02-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
10-02-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
24-01-1996, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
De Graafschap | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
19-01-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
16-01-1996, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | NAC | ||
20-12-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
16-12-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
05-12-1995, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
Werder Bremen | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
02-12-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | Sparta | ||
29-11-1995, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-11-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
21-11-1995, UEFA Cup, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||
18-11-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 8 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
05-11-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-10-1995, UEFA Cup, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Leeds United | ||
28-10-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||
24-10-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
21-10-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
17-10-1995, UEFA Cup, 2e ronde | ||||
Leeds United | 3 - 5 | PSV | ||
14-10-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | RKC | ||
04-10-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-10-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
26-09-1995, UEFA Cup, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 7 - 1 | Myllykosken Pa | ||
23-09-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
20-09-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
16-09-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
12-09-1995, UEFA Cup, 1e ronde | ||||
Myllykosken Pa | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-09-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
27-08-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-08-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-05-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 4 | NAC | ||
21-05-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
13-05-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
07-05-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
29-04-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam | ||
14-04-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-04-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
02-04-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-03-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Willem II | ||
11-03-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
07-03-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-03-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | NEC | ||
18-02-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
15-02-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Sparta | ||
11-02-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Vitesse | ||
03-02-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Dordrecht'90 | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-01-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
22-01-1995, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
06-12-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | RKC | ||
04-12-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
30-11-1994, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
27-11-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
19-11-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
09-11-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | MVV | ||
06-11-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
01-11-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-10-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
26-10-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
23-10-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 4 | Ajax | ||
15-10-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
05-10-1994, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Roda JC | ||
30-09-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-09-1994, UEFA Cup, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
21-09-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-09-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Dordrecht'90 | ||
13-09-1994, UEFA Cup, 1e ronde | ||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 - 4 | PSV | ||
31-08-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
28-08-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
08-05-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
03-05-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-05-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | NAC | ||
27-04-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Sparta | ||
14-04-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
08-04-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
02-04-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||
25-03-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 4 - 0 | PSV | ||
20-03-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
13-03-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-03-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-02-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-02-1994, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
NAC | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
06-02-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Ajax | ||
30-01-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
22-01-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen | ||
15-01-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
09-01-1994, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-12-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
15-12-1993, KNVB-beker, 4e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Willem II | ||
11-12-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
03-12-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
NAC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-11-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord | ||
11-11-1993, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
Sparta | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
06-11-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | VVV | ||
31-10-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
27-10-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
24-10-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
17-10-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
02-10-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | RKC | ||
28-09-1993, UEFA Cup, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||
14-09-1993, UEFA Cup, 1e ronde | ||||
Karlsruher SC | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
11-09-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
08-09-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | MVV | ||
05-09-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-08-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Willem II | ||
25-08-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
21-08-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
15-08-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
31-05-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | FC Volendam | ||
23-05-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
19-05-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Dordrecht'90 | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-05-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 2 - 5 | PSV | ||
11-05-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
08-05-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
21-04-1993, Champions League, 3e ronde | ||||
AC Milan | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
17-04-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
14-04-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
07-04-1993, Champions League, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Porto | ||
03-04-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
28-03-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-03-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Willem II | ||
17-03-1993, Champions League, 3e ronde | ||||
IFK Göteborg | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
13-03-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-03-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | MVV | ||
03-03-1993, Champions League, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 3 | IFK Göteborg | ||
28-02-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Bosch | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-02-1993, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-02-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Ajax | ||
06-02-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-02-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Sparta | ||
30-01-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 3 | RKC | ||
17-01-1993, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
19-12-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
09-12-1992, Champions League, 3e ronde | ||||
PSV | 1 - 2 | AC Milan | ||
02-12-1992, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
29-11-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
25-11-1992, Champions League, 3e ronde | ||||
FC Porto | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-11-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Dordrecht'90 | ||
15-11-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
07-11-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
04-11-1992, Champions League, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AEK Athens FC | ||
01-11-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
28-10-1992, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
FC Volendam | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
25-10-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
21-10-1992, Champions League, 2e ronde | ||||
AEK Athens FC | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-10-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
07-10-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
04-10-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
30-09-1992, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-09-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
16-09-1992, Champions League, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius | ||
12-09-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | FC Den Bosch | ||
06-09-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-09-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||
15-08-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
12-08-1992, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
03-05-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
26-04-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-04-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | RKC | ||
11-04-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||
03-04-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
29-03-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
15-03-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
07-03-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
23-02-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
SVV Dordrecht'90 | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
19-02-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-02-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | VVV | ||
09-02-1992, KNVB-beker, 4e ronde | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-01-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
26-01-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Den Haag | ||
19-01-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
11-01-1992, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Sparta | ||
22-12-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
14-12-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
08-12-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
24-11-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
20-11-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam | ||
16-11-1991, KNVB-beker, 3e ronde | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-11-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 3 | FC Twente | ||
09-11-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
06-11-1991, Europa Cup 1, 2e ronde | ||||
RSC Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
03-11-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
30-10-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | MVV | ||
27-10-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
23-10-1991, Europa Cup 1, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht | ||
20-10-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Ajax | ||
09-10-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
06-10-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Haag | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
02-10-1991, Europa Cup 1, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Besiktas JK | ||
29-09-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-09-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | SVV Dordrecht'90 | ||
18-09-1991, Europa Cup 1, 1e ronde | ||||
Besiktas JK | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
14-09-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Roda JC | ||
01-09-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-08-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 5 | PSV | ||
17-08-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht | ||
14-08-1991, Johan Cruijff-schaal | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
16-06-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
09-06-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
26-05-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
20-05-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
12-05-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||
09-05-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 3 - 3 | PSV | ||
05-05-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-05-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | NEC | ||
28-04-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | SVV | ||
20-04-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
11-04-1991, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
07-04-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | Ajax | ||
01-04-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Haag | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-03-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | sc Heerenveen | ||
23-03-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Roda JC | ||
17-03-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
03-03-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
27-02-1991, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
Willem II | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
03-02-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-01-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
23-01-1991, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 8 - 1 | FC Wageningen | ||
19-01-1991, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
22-12-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
15-12-1990, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Zwolle | ||
08-12-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
02-12-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-11-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
11-11-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
SVV | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
03-11-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | Sparta | ||
31-10-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
28-10-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
20-10-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | RKC | ||
03-10-1990, Europa Cup 2, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Montpellier HSC | ||
30-09-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | FC Den Haag | ||
23-09-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
sc Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
19-09-1990, Europa Cup 2 | ||||
Montpellier HSC | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-09-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-09-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | MVV | ||
02-09-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-08-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
06-05-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Haarlem | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
29-04-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
25-04-1990, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | ||
22-04-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 4 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-04-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
11-04-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | RKC | ||
08-04-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
01-04-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Vitesse | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-03-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
21-03-1990, Europa Cup 1, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Bayern München | ||
17-03-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | ||
14-03-1990, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Ajax | ||
11-03-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
07-03-1990, Europa Cup 1, kwartfinale | ||||
FC Bayern München | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
04-03-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 9 - 2 | FC Den Haag | ||
25-02-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
18-02-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 2 | PSV | ||
14-02-1990, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | Emmen | ||
10-02-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 0 | NEC | ||
02-02-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 3 - 1 | PSV | ||
27-01-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Willem II | ||
21-01-1990, Eredivisie | ||||
BVV Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
17-01-1990, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
23-12-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
16-12-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 0 | FC Haarlem | ||
09-12-1989, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | BV Veendam | ||
03-12-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 4 - 0 | PSV | ||
25-11-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
19-11-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 7 | PSV | ||
04-11-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | FC Volendam | ||
01-11-1989, Europa Cup 1, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | FC Steaua Bucuresti | ||
29-10-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-10-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
18-10-1989, Europa Cup 1, 2e ronde | ||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
14-10-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 8 - 1 | MVV | ||
01-10-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-09-1989, Europa Cup 1, 1e ronde | ||||
FC Luzern | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
23-09-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 9 - 1 | Sparta | ||
17-09-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Haag | 1 - 5 | PSV | ||
13-09-1989, Europa Cup 1, 1e ronde | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Luzern | ||
10-09-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Ajax | ||
03-09-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | BVV Den Bosch | ||
27-08-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
NEC | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
23-08-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 4 | Roda JC | ||
20-08-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 3 - 4 | PSV | ||
25-05-1989, KNVB-beker, finale | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
21-05-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
15-05-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-05-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Haarlem | ||
07-05-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
30-04-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
RKC | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
16-04-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Roda JC | ||
12-04-1989, KNVB-beker, halve finale | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | FC Den Haag | ||
09-04-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
01-04-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 1 | Sparta | ||
25-03-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle'82 | 0 - 5 | PSV | ||
19-03-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 4 | Ajax | ||
15-03-1989, Europa Cup 1, kwartfinale | ||||
Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
11-03-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
BV Veendam | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
08-03-1989, KNVB-beker, kwartfinale | ||||
AZ | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
04-03-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | Willem II | ||
01-03-1989, Europa Cup 1, kwartfinale | ||||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||
26-02-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
BVV Den Bosch | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
18-02-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | VVV | ||
15-02-1989, KNVB-beker, achtste finale | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
12-02-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
08-02-1989, UEFA Super Cup | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||
01-02-1989, UEFA Super Cup | ||||
KV Mechelen | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-01-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
21-01-1989, Eredivisie | ||||
MVV | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
21-12-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen | ||
18-12-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
11-12-1988, Wereldbeker | ||||
Nacional | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
26-11-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 0 | PSV | ||
19-11-1988, KNVB-beker, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | FC Volendam | ||
12-11-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | RKC | ||
09-11-1988, Europa Cup 1, 2e ronde | ||||
FC Porto | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
06-11-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-11-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Haarlem | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
29-10-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | FC Twente | ||
26-10-1988, Europa Cup 1, 2e ronde | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | FC Porto | ||
23-10-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
12-10-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle'82 | ||
09-10-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
02-10-1988, KNVB-beker | ||||
Rheden | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
24-09-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | BV Veendam | ||
21-09-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | MVV | ||
18-09-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
04-09-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 2 | BVV Den Bosch | ||
31-08-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
27-08-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Volendam | ||
21-08-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | PSV | ||
25-05-1988, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||
12-05-1988, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 3 - 2 | Roda JC | ||
08-05-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
DS'79 | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
01-05-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 2 | Sparta | ||
26-04-1988, KNVB-beker | ||||
RKC | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
23-04-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Groningen | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
20-04-1988, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||
17-04-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Roda JC | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
13-04-1988, KNVB-beker | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | RBC | ||
09-04-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | AZ | ||
06-04-1988, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
02-04-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Haarlem | ||
30-03-1988, KNVB-beker | ||||
FC Den Bosch'67 | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
26-03-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PEC Zwolle'82 | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
19-03-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Willem II | ||
16-03-1988, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||
13-03-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | PSV | ||
09-03-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Haag | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
05-03-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 0 | VVV | ||
02-03-1988, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
Bordeaux | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
28-02-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Volendam | 1 - 6 | PSV | ||
20-02-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
14-02-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
07-02-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
31-01-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 9 - 1 | FC Den Haag | ||
16-01-1988, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 2 | FC Twente | ||
20-12-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Bosch'67 | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
13-12-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Haarlem | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
06-12-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 7 - 0 | DS'79 | ||
29-11-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 0 - 2 | PSV | ||
21-11-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Roda JC | ||
14-11-1987, KNVB-beker | ||||
MVV | 1 - 3 | PSV | ||
08-11-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
AZ | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
04-11-1987, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien | ||
31-10-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
21-10-1987, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
SK Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
17-10-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 5 - 1 | PEC Zwolle'82 | ||
10-10-1987, KNVB-beker | ||||
De Treffers | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
04-10-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
Willem II | 0 - 6 | PSV | ||
30-09-1987, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-09-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord | ||
20-09-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
VVV | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
16-09-1987, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||
12-09-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 1 | FC Volendam | ||
06-09-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 4 | PSV | ||
30-08-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 4 - 2 | Ajax | ||
23-08-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 9 - 0 | FC Utrecht | ||
19-08-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 2 - 3 | PSV | ||
15-08-1987, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | FC Den Bosch'67 | ||
29-10-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 6 - 1 | FC Groningen | ||
26-10-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Twente | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
18-10-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle'82 | ||
11-10-1986, KNVB-beker | ||||
sv TOP | 0 - 4 | PSV | ||
05-10-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Den Bosch'67 | 1 - 2 | PSV | ||
01-10-1986, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
FC Bayern München | 0 - 0 | PSV | ||
28-09-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord | ||
24-09-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | VVV | ||
21-09-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
FC Utrecht | 1 - 4 | PSV | ||
17-09-1986, Europa Cup 1 | ||||
PSV | 0 - 2 | FC Bayern München | ||
06-09-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 3 - 0 | AZ | ||
03-09-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
31-08-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
Ajax | 3 - 0 | PSV | ||
27-08-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
SC Veendam | 0 - 3 | PSV | ||
23-08-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
PSV | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
16-08-1986, Eredivisie | ||||
Sparta | 1 - 1 | PSV | ||
Eredivisie | 1263 | 6315 |
KNVB Beker | 130 | 650 |
Johan Cruijff Schaal | 21 | 105 |
Europese duels | 323 | 1615 |
UEFA Champions League | 150 | 750 |
UEFA Europa League | 100 | 500 |
UEFA Conference League | 6 | 30 |
Europa Cup 1 | 25 | 125 |
Europa Cup 2 | 6 | 30 |
UEFA Cup | 36 | 180 |
UEFA Super Cup | 2 | 10 |
Wereldbeker | 1 | 5 |
4202 | 21010 | 4202 | 4202 | 4202 | 4202 |
interlands |
goals |
in |
uit |
geel |
rood |
25-06-2024, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | - | Oostenrijk | ||
21-06-2024, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | - | Frankrijk | ||
16-06-2024, EK-eindronde | ||||
Polen | - | Nederland | ||
10-06-2024, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | - | IJsland | ||
06-06-2024, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | - | Canada | ||
26-03-2024, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
22-03-2024, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Schotland | ||
21-11-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | Nederland | ||
18-11-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Ierland | ||
16-10-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
13-10-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
10-09-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
07-09-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
18-06-2023, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Italië | ||
14-06-2023, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 4 | Kroatië | ||
27-03-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
24-03-2023, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 4 - 0 | Nederland | ||
09-12-2022, WK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Argentinië | ||
03-12-2022, WK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
29-11-2022, WK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Qatar | ||
25-11-2022, WK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
22-11-2022, WK-eindronde | ||||
Senegal | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
25-09-2022, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | België | ||
22-09-2022, Nations League | ||||
Polen | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
14-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 2 | Wales | ||
14-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Polen | 0 - 1 | België | ||
13-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
12-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Portugal | ||
11-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Polen | ||
09-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Spanje | ||
09-06-2022, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Lesotho | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
09-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Canada | 4 - 0 | Curacao | ||
08-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Wales | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
05-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Portugal | 4 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
05-06-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
03-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
België | 1 - 4 | Nederland | ||
03-06-2022, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 1 | Zambia | ||
03-06-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 3 | Uruguay | ||
02-06-2022, Nations League | ||||
Tsjechië | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
28-05-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
30-03-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
30-03-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
29-03-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
29-03-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Kosovo | ||
27-03-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
27-03-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 4 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
26-03-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
25-03-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
24-03-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
24-03-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
22-03-2022, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
02-02-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
02-02-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
30-01-2022, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Egypte | 2 - 1 | Marokko | ||
30-01-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
27-01-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 2 | Canada | ||
27-01-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Japan | 2 - 0 | China | ||
27-01-2022, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
26-01-2022, African Nations Cup,achtste finale | ||||
Ivoorkust | 0 - 0 | Egypte | ||
25-01-2022, African Nations Cup,achtste finale | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 1 | Malawi | ||
20-01-2022, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 1 | Algerije | ||
16-01-2022, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ivoorkust | 2 - 2 | Sierra Leone | ||
14-01-2022, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Comoren | ||
12-01-2022, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Equatoriaal-Guinea | 0 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
10-01-2022, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
16-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
16-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 2 - 0 | Estland | ||
16-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 2 | Oekraïne | ||
16-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kameroen | 1 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
16-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 0 | Guinee | ||
16-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
14-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Macedonië | 3 - 1 | IJsland | ||
13-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
13-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Estland | ||
12-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 4 - 2 | Israël | ||
12-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
12-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
12-11-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
13-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
12-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 2 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
12-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Guinee | 1 - 4 | Marokko | ||
12-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 4 | Zwitserland | ||
11-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
11-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 2 - 1 | Malawi | ||
10-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Honduras | ||
09-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 3 - 2 | Israel | ||
09-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
08-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
08-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malawi | 0 - 3 | Ivoorkust | ||
07-10-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
08-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 3 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
08-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
08-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
07-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 1 | Turkije | ||
07-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 5 - 0 | Israël | ||
06-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 2 - 1 | Kameroen | ||
05-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
05-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
05-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
04-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
04-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 5 - 2 | Oostenrijk | ||
03-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mozambique | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
02-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Soedan | ||
02-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 1 - 1 | Honduras | ||
02-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Jamaica | ||
02-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Japan | 0 - 1 | Oman | ||
02-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
01-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
01-09-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeroer | 0 - 4 | Israël | ||
01-09-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
01-08-2021, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
29-07-2021, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
25-07-2021, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 2 | Canada | ||
24-07-2021, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Honduras | ||
20-07-2021, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
18-07-2021, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
16-07-2021, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Suriname | 1 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
14-07-2021, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Guatemala | 0 - 3 | Mexico | ||
12-07-2021, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 1 | Guadeloupe | ||
10-07-2021, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
03-07-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
02-07-2021, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
02-07-2021, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
28-06-2021, EK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
27-06-2021, EK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
27-06-2021, EK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Portugal | ||
21-06-2021, EK-eindronde | ||||
Noord-Macedonië | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
21-06-2021, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 3 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
20-06-2021, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 1 | Turkije | ||
17-06-2021, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Oostenrijk | ||
17-06-2021, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | België | ||
15-06-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Jordanië | ||
13-06-2021, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 2 | Oekraïne | ||
12-06-2021, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Rusland | ||
12-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
12-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||
12-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Honduras | ||
12-06-2021, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Wales | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
11-06-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nepal | 0 - 3 | Australië | ||
09-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 4 - 0 | Israel | ||
08-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 2 | IJsland | ||
07-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 4 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
07-06-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 5 - 1 | Chinees Taipei | ||
06-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Georgië | ||
06-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
06-06-2021, Nations League,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 2 | Mexico | ||
06-06-2021, Nations League,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
05-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 1 - 3 | Israël | ||
05-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Armeniië | ||
05-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 2 - 1 | Burkina Faso | ||
04-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 4 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
04-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Faeroer | 0 - 1 | IJsland | ||
03-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 7 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
03-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
03-06-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 3 - 0 | Koeweit | ||
03-06-2021, Nations League,halve finale | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
02-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Schotland | ||
02-06-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
30-05-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | IJsland | ||
30-05-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
29-05-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
31-03-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Estland | ||
31-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 1 | Kazachstan | ||
31-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 1 - 4 | Israël | ||
30-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 0 - 7 | Nederland | ||
30-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 0 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
30-03-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
30-03-2021, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 1 | Ethiopië | ||
28-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Schotland | ||
28-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 2 - 0 | IJsland | ||
28-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kosovo | 0 - 3 | Zweden | ||
28-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
28-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
27-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Letland | ||
27-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 4 - 1 | Gibraltar | ||
27-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 1 | België | ||
27-03-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
27-03-2021, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
25-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
25-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
25-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
25-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 5 - 1 | Bermuda | ||
24-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 4 - 2 | Nederland | ||
24-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Oekraïne | ||
24-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Wales | ||
24-03-2021, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 1 - 2 | Montenegro | ||
18-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Polen | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
18-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Israël | 1 - 0 | Schotland | ||
18-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
België | 4 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
17-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Spanje | 6 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
17-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Montenegro | 4 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
17-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
17-11-2020, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Madagaskar | 1 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
17-11-2020, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek | 0 - 2 | Marokko | ||
16-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 6 - 2 | Panama | ||
15-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
15-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | IJsland | ||
15-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 0 | Israël | ||
15-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Engeland | ||
14-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 1 | Oekraïne | ||
14-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
14-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
14-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 3 | Mexico | ||
14-11-2020, Nations League | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
13-11-2020, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 1 | Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek | ||
11-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
11-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
11-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
11-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
11-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
11-11-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 0 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
14-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
14-10-2020, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
14-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Slowakije | 2 - 3 | Israël | ||
14-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 0 | Zweden | ||
14-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | België | ||
14-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
13-10-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 1 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
13-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
13-10-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 2 | Algerije | ||
11-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
11-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
11-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Kroatië | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
11-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Israël | 1 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
10-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
10-10-2020, Nations League | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
10-10-2020, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
09-10-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
09-10-2020, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 2 - 2 | Peru | ||
08-10-2020, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 0 | Israël | ||
07-10-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
07-10-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
07-10-2020, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
08-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
08-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
België | 5 - 1 | IJsland | ||
08-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 2 | Portugal | ||
08-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
07-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Italië | ||
07-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
06-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
06-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Spanje | 4 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
05-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 1 | Engeland | ||
05-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 2 | België | ||
05-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
05-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 2 | Montenegro | ||
04-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Polen | ||
04-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 1 | Israël | ||
03-09-2020, Nations League | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
26-03-2020, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Niger | 0 - 3 | Ivoorkust | ||
19-11-2019, Nations League | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Bermuda | ||
19-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Estland | ||
19-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
19-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 3 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
19-11-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
19-11-2019, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Burundi | 0 - 3 | Marokko | ||
19-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 0 | Israël | ||
18-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 1 - 6 | Zwitserland | ||
18-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
16-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
16-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 4 | België | ||
16-11-2019, Nations League | ||||
Panama | 0 - 3 | Mexico | ||
16-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 2 | Polen | ||
15-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
15-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
15-11-2019, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 0 | Mauritanië | ||
15-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Georgië | ||
15-11-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
14-11-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 7 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
14-11-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 3 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
14-11-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jordanië | 0 - 1 | Australië | ||
16-10-2019, Nations League | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Panama | ||
15-10-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
15-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
15-10-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 3 | Gabon | ||
15-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Ierland | ||
15-10-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tadzjikistan | 0 - 3 | Japan | ||
15-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 3 - 1 | Letland | ||
14-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
14-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 1 | Portugal | ||
13-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
13-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 0 - 2 | België | ||
13-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidjan | ||
13-10-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 1 | DR Congo | ||
12-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
12-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 4 | Zweden | ||
12-10-2019, Nations League | ||||
Bermuda | 1 - 5 | Mexico | ||
11-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
11-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 0 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
11-10-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 1 | Libië | ||
10-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
10-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 9 - 0 | San Marino | ||
10-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kroatië | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
10-10-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 5 - 0 | Nepal | ||
10-10-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
11-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 1 | Peru | ||
11-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 4 - 0 | Mexico | ||
10-09-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Myanmar | 0 - 2 | Japan | ||
10-09-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Koeweit | 0 - 3 | Australië | ||
10-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Tsjechië | ||
10-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 2 | Nigeria | ||
10-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Niger | ||
09-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
09-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Slowakije | ||
09-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 3 - 2 | Israël | ||
09-09-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 4 | België | ||
08-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
08-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
07-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 3 | Oekraïne | ||
06-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 4 | Nederland | ||
06-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 3 | Mexico | ||
06-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 1 | Burkina Faso | ||
06-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
06-09-2019, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 4 | België | ||
05-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
05-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 4 | Zweden | ||
05-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | Denemarken | ||
05-09-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
05-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
05-09-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Macedonië | ||
11-07-2019, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Ivoorkust | 1 - 1 | Algerije | ||
07-07-2019, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
05-07-2019, African Nations Cup,achtste finale | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 5 | Benin | ||
02-07-2019, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Haïti | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
01-07-2019, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
01-07-2019, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Namibië | 1 - 4 | Ivoorkust | ||
30-06-2019, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Haïti | 3 - 2 | Canada | ||
29-06-2019, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
28-06-2019, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
25-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 1 | Curacao | ||
24-06-2019, Gold Cup | ||||
Martinique | 2 - 3 | Mexico | ||
24-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Haïti | 2 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
23-06-2019, Copa America | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
23-06-2019, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Namibië | ||
22-06-2019, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 0 | Peru | ||
21-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 1 | Curacao | ||
20-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Bermuda | ||
19-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Canada | ||
19-06-2019, Copa America | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Qatar | ||
18-06-2019, Copa America | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 3 | Peru | ||
17-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Curacao | 0 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
16-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 3 | Zambia | ||
16-06-2019, Copa America | ||||
Uruguay | 4 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
16-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 4 - 0 | Nicaragua | ||
15-06-2019, Copa America | ||||
Venezuela | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
15-06-2019, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 7 - 0 | Cuba | ||
15-06-2019, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 4 - 0 | Martinique | ||
12-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Gambia | ||
11-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Wales | ||
11-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Schotland | ||
10-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
10-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 3 - 0 | Zweden | ||
10-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 5 - 1 | Georgië | ||
10-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 4 - 0 | Israël | ||
09-06-2019, Nations League,finale | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
09-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
09-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 0 - 3 | Colombia | ||
09-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 2 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
09-06-2019, Nations League,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
08-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
08-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
08-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Vietnam | 1 - 1 | Curacao | ||
07-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Kosovo | ||
07-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 5 - 0 | Servië | ||
07-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Malta | ||
07-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
07-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Uruguay | 3 - 0 | Panama | ||
07-06-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 3 | Israël | ||
07-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 1 | Comoren | ||
06-06-2019, Nations League,halve finale | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Engeland | ||
05-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
05-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
05-06-2019, Nations League,halve finale | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
05-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Curacao | 3 - 1 | India | ||
04-06-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 0 | Panama | ||
27-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 2 | Paraguay | ||
27-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 0 - 2 | El Salvador | ||
26-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 3 - 3 | Zweden | ||
26-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Argentinie | ||
26-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
26-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 1 - 0 | Bolivia | ||
26-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
25-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Thailand | 0 - 4 | Uruguay | ||
25-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 4 - 0 | IJsland | ||
25-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 2 | Oekraïne | ||
25-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 1 - 5 | Engeland | ||
24-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
24-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
24-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 2 | België | ||
24-03-2019, Nations League | ||||
Canada | 4 - 1 | Frans-Guyana | ||
24-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 4 - 2 | Oostenrijk | ||
23-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Chili | ||
23-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Panama | ||
23-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
23-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
23-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
23-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
23-03-2019, Nations League | ||||
Antigua en Barbuda | 2 - 1 | Curacao | ||
22-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Uruguay | 3 - 0 | Oezbekistan | ||
22-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
22-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
22-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
22-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Guatemala | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
21-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
21-03-2019, oefenduel | ||||
Kosovo | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
21-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Rusland | ||
21-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
21-03-2019, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
01-02-2019, Azië Cup,finale | ||||
Japan | 1 - 3 | Qatar | ||
28-01-2019, Azië Cup,halve finale | ||||
Iran | 0 - 3 | Japan | ||
25-01-2019, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
24-01-2019, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Vietnam | 0 - 1 | Japan | ||
21-01-2019, Azië Cup,achtste finale | ||||
Australië | 0 - 0 | Oezbekistan | ||
21-01-2019, Azië Cup,achtste finale | ||||
Japan | 1 - 0 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
15-01-2019, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 3 - 2 | Syrië | ||
13-01-2019, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Oman | 0 - 1 | Japan | ||
12-01-2019, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Palestina | 0 - 3 | Australië | ||
09-01-2019, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Japan | 3 - 2 | Turkmenistan | ||
06-01-2019, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 0 - 1 | Jordanië | ||
21-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
20-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 3 - 0 | Libanon | ||
20-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
20-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 4 - 0 | Kirgizië | ||
20-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Rusland | ||
20-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 2 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
20-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Montenegro | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
20-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
20-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
20-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Schotland | 3 - 2 | Israël | ||
19-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
19-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 2 - 2 | IJsland | ||
19-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Saint Kitts en Nevis | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||
19-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Ierland | ||
19-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Curacao | 6 - 0 | Guadeloupe | ||
18-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Zwitserland | 5 - 2 | België | ||
18-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
17-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
17-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Italië | 0 - 0 | Portugal | ||
17-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
17-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
17-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Servië | 2 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
16-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
16-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 1 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
16-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Wales | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
16-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
16-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 0 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
16-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Slowakije | 4 - 1 | Oekraïne | ||
16-11-2018, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
15-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
15-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | IJsland | ||
15-11-2018, Nations League | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Estland | ||
15-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 2 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
15-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 7 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
14-11-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Qatar | ||
17-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Chili | ||
17-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Canada | 5 - 0 | Dominica | ||
16-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
16-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 4 - 3 | Uruguay | ||
16-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Oostenrijk | ||
16-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
16-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
16-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
16-10-2018, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Comoren | 2 - 2 | Marokko | ||
15-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
15-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Koeweit | 0 - 4 | Australië | ||
15-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Finland | 2 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
14-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 3 | Portugal | ||
13-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
13-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
13-10-2018, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Comoren | ||
12-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
12-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
12-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 3 - 0 | Panama | ||
12-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
12-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Amerikaanse Maagdeneilanden | 0 - 5 | Curacao | ||
11-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 2 | IJsland | ||
11-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 4 | Colombia | ||
11-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
11-10-2018, Nations League | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
10-10-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Oekraïne | ||
11-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 3 | België | ||
11-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 3 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
11-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
11-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
11-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Curacao | 10 - 0 | Grenada | ||
10-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
10-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Turkije | ||
10-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Italië | ||
09-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
09-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
09-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Wales | ||
09-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
08-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 4 | Uruguay | ||
08-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
08-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Estland | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
08-09-2018, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 0 | Malawi | ||
08-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Zwitserland | 6 - 0 | IJsland | ||
07-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 4 | België | ||
07-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
07-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 0 | Israël | ||
06-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
06-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
06-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 2 | Oekraïne | ||
06-09-2018, Nations League | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
06-09-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
14-07-2018, WK-eindronde,3e/4e plaats | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Engeland | ||
10-07-2018, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | België | ||
07-07-2018, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 2 | Engeland | ||
06-07-2018, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 2 | België | ||
03-07-2018, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
03-07-2018, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
02-07-2018, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
02-07-2018, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
België | 3 - 2 | Japan | ||
01-07-2018, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
28-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Senegal | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
28-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 1 | België | ||
27-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 3 | Zweden | ||
27-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Servië | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
27-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
26-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Australië | 0 - 2 | Peru | ||
26-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
26-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
25-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 2 | Marokko | ||
24-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Polen | 0 - 3 | Colombia | ||
23-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
België | 5 - 2 | Tunesië | ||
23-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
23-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
22-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
22-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Servië | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
21-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
21-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
20-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
19-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 2 | Japan | ||
18-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
18-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Panama | ||
17-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
17-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
17-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
16-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Peru | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
16-06-2018, WK-eindronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Australië | ||
15-06-2018, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Iran | ||
11-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
België | 4 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
09-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
09-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
09-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
09-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 1 - 3 | Marokko | ||
08-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Japan | ||
06-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Egypte | ||
06-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
04-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
04-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 2 | Marokko | ||
03-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Schotland | ||
03-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 4 | Oekraïne | ||
03-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 0 - 3 | Peru | ||
03-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
02-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
02-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 3 | Noorwegen | ||
02-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Portugal | ||
02-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 0 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
01-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Egypte | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
01-06-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 4 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
31-05-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
31-05-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
30-05-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 2 - 0 | Schotland | ||
29-05-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Wales | ||
28-05-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
28-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
28-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 3 - 1 | IJsland | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Oezbekistan | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Schotland | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
België | 4 - 0 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 2 | Turkije | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 1 | Japan | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
27-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Curacao | 1 - 0 | Bolivia | ||
26-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
26-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 1 | Kazachstan | ||
24-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 2 | Chili | ||
24-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 2 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
24-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Curacao | 1 - 1 | Bolivia | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Engeland | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 3 | Colombia | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 1 - 2 | Marokko | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 3 | Kazachstan | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 1 - 1 | Oekraïne | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 4 - 1 | Australië | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
23-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
22-03-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
14-01-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Indonesië | 1 - 4 | IJsland | ||
11-01-2018, oefenduel | ||||
Indonesië | 0 - 6 | IJsland | ||
16-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
15-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 3 - 1 | Honduras | ||
14-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
14-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
14-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Japan | ||
14-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Servië | ||
14-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
13-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
13-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Italië | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
12-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
12-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
11-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
11-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 0 - 2 | Marokko | ||
10-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
10-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Japan | ||
10-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 3 | Mexico | ||
10-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
10-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 0 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
10-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Italië | ||
09-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
09-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Kroatië | 4 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
09-11-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
09-11-2017, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
11-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 3 - 2 | Mexico | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 1 | Colombia | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Syrië | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 4 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 2 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
10-10-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 1 - 2 | Curacao | ||
10-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
08-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 2 | Schotland | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 8 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 3 - 4 | België | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 0 | Gabon | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
07-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Honduras | ||
06-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
06-10-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 2 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
05-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
05-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 2 | Paraguay | ||
05-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Argentinië | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
05-10-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Syrië | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Thailand | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
05-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mali | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
04-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 4 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
03-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
03-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 2 | België | ||
03-09-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 2 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
03-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Portugal | ||
03-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 4 | Zweden | ||
03-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
02-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 0 | Turkije | ||
02-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 0 - 1 | Macedonië | ||
01-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
01-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 6 - 1 | Salomons Eilanden | ||
01-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
01-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | ||
01-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 6 - 0 | Mali | ||
01-09-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 4 - 0 | Nederland | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Japan | 2 - 0 | Australië | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 9 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 3 - 2 | Zweden | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 1 | Letland | ||
31-08-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
24-07-2017, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Jamaica | ||
22-07-2017, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
19-07-2017, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
16-07-2017, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Curacao | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
14-07-2017, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
14-07-2017, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 0 | Frans-Guyana | ||
13-07-2017, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
El Salvador | 2 - 0 | Curacao | ||
11-07-2017, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
10-07-2017, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
09-07-2017, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Curacao | 0 - 2 | Jamaica | ||
07-07-2017, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
02-07-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
02-07-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
29-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
29-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 1 | Mexico | ||
26-06-2017, Caribbean Cup,finale | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 2 | Curacao | ||
25-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Chili | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
24-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
24-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 0 - 4 | Portugal | ||
23-06-2017, Caribbean Cup,halve finale | ||||
Curacao | 2 - 1 | Martinique | ||
22-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Kameroen | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
21-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
19-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Australië | 2 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
18-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
17-06-2017, Confederations Cup | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
17-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Curacao | 0 - 0 | Nicaragua | ||
13-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
13-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 0 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
13-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Kameroen | 0 - 4 | Colombia | ||
13-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Trinidad en Tobago | ||
13-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 2 - 1 | Curacao | ||
12-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
11-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
11-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Wales | ||
11-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 0 - 3 | Albanië | ||
10-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Honduras | ||
10-06-2017, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Kameroen | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
09-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
09-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
09-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 2 | België | ||
09-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
09-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
09-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
09-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 1 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
08-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 3 - 2 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
08-06-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||
07-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 2 | Colombia | ||
06-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
06-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
05-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
05-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
04-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
02-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
02-06-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Ierland | ||
31-05-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
29-05-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
29-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
28-03-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Italië | ||
28-03-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 3 | Zweden | ||
28-03-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 3 | België | ||
28-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
28-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 2 - 0 | Fiji | ||
28-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | ||
28-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 2 | Colombia | ||
28-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
26-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
25-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 0 | Nederland | ||
25-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
25-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
25-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Fiji | 0 - 2 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
25-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
24-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
24-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 1 - 3 | Servië | ||
24-03-2017, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 4 - 1 | Israël | ||
08-02-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
03-02-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
29-01-2017, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Egypte | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
25-01-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||
24-01-2017, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
20-01-2017, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 1 | Togo | ||
16-01-2017, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Congo DR | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
10-01-2017, China Cup | ||||
China | 0 - 2 | IJsland | ||
09-01-2017, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Finland | ||
16-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
16-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Argentinië | 3 - 0 | Colombia | ||
15-11-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
15-11-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 0 | Servië | ||
15-11-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nieuw-Caledonië | 0 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
15-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Thailand | 2 - 2 | Australië | ||
15-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 4 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
15-11-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 0 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
15-11-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 1 | Togo | ||
13-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
13-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 8 - 1 | Estland | ||
13-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
13-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 4 - 0 | Andorra | ||
13-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
12-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
12-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 2 - 0 | Nieuw-Caledonië | ||
12-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
12-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 3 | Israël | ||
11-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
11-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
11-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 0 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
11-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 8 | Duitsland | ||
10-11-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Chili | ||
09-11-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | België | ||
12-10-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
11-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
11-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 1 - 1 | Japan | ||
11-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
11-10-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 0 | Canada | ||
11-10-2016, Caribbean Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Puerto Rico | 2 - 4 | Curacao | ||
11-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
10-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
10-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
10-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | België | ||
10-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
10-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
10-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 3 - 0 | Kosovo | ||
09-10-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
09-10-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 4 | Costa Rica | ||
09-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein | ||
08-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gabon | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
08-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
07-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
07-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
07-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 4 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
07-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
07-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
07-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
06-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 2 - 2 | Oekraïne | ||
06-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 2 - 2 | Australië | ||
06-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 3 | Servië | ||
06-10-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 2 | Israël | ||
05-10-2016, Caribbean Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Curacao | 3 - 0 | Antigua en Barbuda | ||
07-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Honduras | ||
06-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
06-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 3 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
06-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 0 - 1 | Australië | ||
06-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 1 - 4 | Griekenland | ||
06-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeroer | 0 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
06-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Portugal | ||
05-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 1 | IJsland | ||
05-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 2 - 2 | Ierland | ||
05-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 3 | Italië | ||
04-09-2016, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Sao Tomé en Principe | ||
04-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
03-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 1 - 3 | Mexico | ||
02-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
02-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Haïti | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
01-09-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
01-09-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Irak | ||
31-08-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
31-08-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
31-08-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
07-07-2016, EK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
03-07-2016, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Frankrijk | 5 - 2 | IJsland | ||
01-07-2016, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Wales | 3 - 1 | België | ||
26-06-2016, EK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 4 | België | ||
25-06-2016, Copa America,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
25-06-2016, EK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
22-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | België | ||
22-06-2016, Copa America,halve finale | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 2 | Chili | ||
22-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 3 | Portugal | ||
21-06-2016, EK-eindronde | ||||
Oekraïne | 0 - 1 | Polen | ||
21-06-2016, EK-eindronde | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
19-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
18-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Ierland | ||
18-06-2016, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 7 | Chili | ||
18-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
17-06-2016, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Peru | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
17-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
16-06-2016, EK-eindronde | ||||
Oekraïne | 0 - 2 | Noord-Ierland | ||
16-06-2016, EK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 0 - 0 | Polen | ||
15-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
14-06-2016, Copa America | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
14-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
13-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Italië | ||
13-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
12-06-2016, EK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
11-06-2016, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
11-06-2016, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
10-06-2016, Copa America | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
07-06-2016, Copa America | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
07-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
07-06-2016, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
07-06-2016, Caribbean Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Curacao | 7 - 0 | Amerikaanse Maagdeneilanden | ||
06-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
06-06-2016, Copa America | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
05-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 2 | Noorwegen | ||
05-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Wales | ||
05-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
04-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
04-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
04-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
04-06-2016, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
03-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 3 | Oekraïne | ||
03-06-2016, Copa America | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 2 | Colombia | ||
03-06-2016, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Libië | 1 - 1 | Marokko | ||
03-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
02-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Chili | ||
01-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
01-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
01-06-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
31-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
31-05-2016, Caribbean Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Guyana | 2 - 5 | Curacao | ||
30-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
29-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 4 | Oekraïne | ||
29-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 1 | Haïti | ||
29-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 3 | Slowakije | ||
28-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | België | ||
28-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
27-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
27-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
27-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Congo | ||
25-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 2 - 1 | Cyprus | ||
20-05-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
29-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
29-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | België | ||
29-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
29-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
29-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
29-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
29-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 5 - 1 | Jordanië | ||
29-03-2016, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Kaapverdië | ||
29-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
29-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 2 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
29-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 1 | Italië | ||
26-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 0 - 3 | Mexico | ||
26-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 5 - 0 | Finland | ||
26-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
26-03-2016, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Kaapverdië | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
26-03-2016, Caribbean Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Curacao | 2 - 1 | Dominicaanse Repubiek | ||
26-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 3 | Engeland | ||
25-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Frankrijk | ||
25-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 2 | Venezuela | ||
25-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
25-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
24-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
24-03-2016, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 7 - 0 | Tadzjikistan | ||
24-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
23-03-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 0 | Servië | ||
23-03-2016, Caribbean Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Barbados | 1 - 0 | Curacao | ||
11-02-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Senegal | ||
05-02-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
31-01-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
16-01-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 2 - 1 | IJsland | ||
13-01-2016, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | IJsland | ||
18-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Peru | ||
17-11-2015, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 2 | Zweden | ||
17-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
17-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 0 | Canada | ||
17-11-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
17-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 1 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
15-11-2015, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
14-11-2015, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
14-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
13-11-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 2 - 3 | Nederland | ||
13-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||
13-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Haïti | ||
13-11-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
13-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
13-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Swaziland | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
12-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 1 - 1 | Colombia | ||
12-11-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 3 - 0 | Kirgizië | ||
12-11-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Oman | 0 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
12-11-2015, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
13-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Tsjechië | ||
13-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
13-10-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Uruguay | 3 - 0 | Colombia | ||
13-10-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
13-10-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 3 - 4 | Chili | ||
12-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraïne | 0 - 1 | Spanje | ||
12-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Moldavië | ||
12-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
11-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 4 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
11-10-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Nigeria | 3 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
10-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
10-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 1 - 4 | België | ||
10-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 2 | Letland | ||
10-10-2015, Confederations Cup,play-off | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 3 | Mexico | ||
10-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 2 | Cyprus | ||
09-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
09-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
09-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 7 - 0 | San Marino | ||
08-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Faeröer | ||
08-10-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
08-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 3 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
08-10-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Nigeria | 0 - 2 | Congo DR | ||
08-10-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
09-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 2 | Argentinië | ||
08-09-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Belize | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
08-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
08-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 1 | Peru | ||
08-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 4 | Oostenrijk | ||
08-09-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 1 - 0 | Curacao | ||
08-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
08-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Nigeria | 2 - 0 | Niger | ||
07-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
07-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
07-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 2 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
06-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 3 - 0 | Nederland | ||
06-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 1 | België | ||
06-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 0 - 0 | Israël | ||
05-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
05-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
05-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 3 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
05-09-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
05-09-2015, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Sao Tomé en Principe | 0 - 3 | Marokko | ||
05-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
04-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
04-09-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 3 - 0 | Belize | ||
04-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 1 | Finland | ||
04-09-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Curacao | 0 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
04-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 1 | Polen | ||
03-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | IJsland | ||
03-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
03-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
03-09-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 4 - 0 | Andorra | ||
26-07-2015, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 3 | Mexico | ||
25-07-2015, Gold Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Panama | ||
22-07-2015, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Panama | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
19-07-2015, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
15-07-2015, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 4 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
14-07-2015, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
12-07-2015, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Guatemala | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
11-07-2015, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
10-07-2015, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 6 - 0 | Cuba | ||
08-07-2015, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 2 | Jamaica | ||
01-07-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Honduras | ||
30-06-2015, Copa America,halve finale | ||||
Chili | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
27-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
27-06-2015, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
26-06-2015, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Argentinië | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
26-06-2015, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 3 | Peru | ||
21-06-2015, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
21-06-2015, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
17-06-2015, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
16-06-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kirgizië | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
16-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
14-06-2015, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
14-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
14-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
13-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Servië | ||
13-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeroër | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
13-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
13-06-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cuba | 1 - 1 | Curacao | ||
13-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gibraltar | 0 - 7 | Duitsland | ||
12-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
12-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 1 - 0 | België | ||
12-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
12-06-2015, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Libië | ||
12-06-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
11-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
10-06-2015, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Curacao | 0 - 0 | Cuba | ||
10-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
08-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
08-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
08-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 4 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
07-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 4 | België | ||
07-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
06-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
06-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Curacao | 1 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
05-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 4 | Verenigde Staten | ||
05-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 4 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
04-06-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
16-04-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
31-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Spanje | ||
31-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Panama | 2 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
31-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Iran | ||
31-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Irak | 1 - 0 | Congo DR | ||
31-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 0 - 1 | België | ||
30-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
30-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
29-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
29-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
29-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 0 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
28-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Turkije | ||
28-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 0 - 3 | IJsland | ||
28-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 5 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
28-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
28-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 2 | Italië | ||
28-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
28-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 0 - 3 | Wales | ||
27-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
27-03-2015, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 0 | Estland | ||
26-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
25-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
15-03-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 2 | Australië | ||
08-02-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Panama | ||
07-02-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
31-01-2015, Azië Cup,finale | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
28-01-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 3 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
27-01-2015, Azië Cup,halve finale | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | ||
22-01-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 0 | Jemen | ||
22-01-2015, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | China | ||
19-01-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Finland | ||
17-01-2015, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 0 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
13-01-2015, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 4 - 0 | Oman | ||
11-01-2015, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
09-01-2015, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 4 - 1 | Koeweit | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 2 | Servië | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Panama | 0 - 0 | Canada | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 2 - 1 | Australië | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Thailand | 2 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Rusland | ||
18-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
16-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 0 | Letland | ||
16-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Wales | ||
16-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Malta | ||
16-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 3 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
16-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||
15-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
14-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
14-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
14-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 2 | Colombia | ||
14-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
China | 1 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
14-11-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||
13-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Uruguay | 3 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
13-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 6 - 1 | Benin | ||
12-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Mexico | ||
12-11-2014, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | IJsland | ||
15-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
14-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
14-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
14-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 3 - 0 | Albanië | ||
14-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
14-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Portugal | ||
14-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
14-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 2 | Noord-Ierland | ||
14-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 4 | Zwitserland | ||
14-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Ierland | ||
13-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 0 | Nederland | ||
13-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 1 | België | ||
13-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
13-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 1 - 4 | Israël | ||
13-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 0 | Kenia | ||
12-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
11-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
11-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 1 - 1 | Servië | ||
11-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
11-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
11-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
10-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Kazachstan | ||
10-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Oman | 3 - 4 | Costa Rica | ||
10-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
10-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
België | 6 - 0 | Andorra | ||
10-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
10-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
10-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 2 | Israël | ||
09-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
09-10-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
09-10-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 0 | Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek | ||
13-09-2014, Copa Centroamericana | ||||
Guatemala | 1 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
10-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 3 - 1 | Jamaica | ||
10-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Bolivia | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
09-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
09-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
09-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
08-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
08-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 2 - 3 | Australië | ||
08-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 2 | Engeland | ||
07-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
07-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Noord-Ierland | ||
07-09-2014, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Schotland | ||
07-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 0 | Libië | ||
06-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
05-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||
04-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Nederland | ||
04-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Australië | ||
04-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Estland | ||
03-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 4 | Argentinië | ||
03-09-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 0 | Qatar | ||
14-07-2014, WK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
12-07-2014, WK-eindronde,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
09-07-2014, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
05-07-2014, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
05-07-2014, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Argentinië | 1 - 0 | België | ||
04-07-2014, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
01-07-2014, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
01-07-2014, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Argentinië | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
30-06-2014, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Algerije | ||
29-06-2014, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
29-06-2014, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
26-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
26-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | België | ||
25-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
24-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
24-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Japan | 1 - 4 | Colombia | ||
23-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Chili | ||
23-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 3 | Mexico | ||
22-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
22-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 2 | Portugal | ||
21-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
21-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 2 | Ghana | ||
20-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
20-06-2014, WK-eindronde | ||||
Japan | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
20-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 5 | Frankrijk | ||
19-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
18-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 2 - 3 | Nederland | ||
17-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Algerije | ||
17-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilie | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
16-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 1 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
16-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 0 | Portugal | ||
15-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
14-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
14-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
13-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 5 | Nederland | ||
13-06-2014, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
07-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
07-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Tunesië | ||
06-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Marokko | ||
06-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Portugal | ||
06-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Ierland | ||
06-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 0 | Jordanië | ||
06-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | ||
06-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 6 - 1 | Armenië | ||
04-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Wales | ||
04-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
04-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 2 | Engeland | ||
04-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Albanië | ||
03-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
03-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
02-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 3 | Japan | ||
02-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 4 | Israël | ||
01-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 2 | België | ||
01-06-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 2 | Kameroen | ||
31-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
31-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
31-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 2 | Senegal | ||
31-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
30-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Afrika | ||
30-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
29-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Israël | ||
29-05-2014, Baltic Cup | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
28-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
28-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 2 | Angola | ||
27-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Moldavië | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
27-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
23-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
23-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 0 | Mozambique | ||
22-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
21-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 2 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
17-05-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
03-04-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Nederland | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 1 | Tunesië | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 3 - 4 | Ecuador | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Algerije | 2 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Finland | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 4 - 2 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 1 | Gabon | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 1 - 3 | Slowakije | ||
05-03-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 0 | Chili | ||
30-01-2014, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
20-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 2 - 4 | Mexico | ||
19-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
19-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Portugal | ||
19-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Kroatië | 2 - 0 | IJsland | ||
19-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
19-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 3 | Japan | ||
19-11-2013, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
19-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
19-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
17-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 4 | Montenegro | ||
16-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
15-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
15-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
15-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Griekenland | 3 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
15-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
14-11-2013, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Colombia | ||
13-11-2013, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Mexico | 5 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
30-10-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 2 | Finland | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Wales | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 5 | Duitsland | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 1 - 2 | Colombia | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Andorra | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | IJsland | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
15-10-2013, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Indonesië | 1 - 1 | China | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
15-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 8 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | Israël | ||
11-10-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | Ierland | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 1 | Albanië | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 5 - 1 | Estland | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Letland | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
10-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
08-09-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 0 - 0 | Mauritanië | ||
07-09-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 6 - 0 | Australië | ||
07-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 0 | Albanië | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 4 - 4 | IJsland | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 2 | Honduras | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
06-09-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
15-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 2 | Noorwegen | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 2 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 2 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Servië | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 2 | Spanje | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Dominicaanse Republiek | 0 - 4 | Costa Rica | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 2 | Burkina Faso | ||
14-08-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
28-07-2013, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
28-07-2013, EAFF Championship | ||||
Australië | 3 - 4 | China | ||
24-07-2013, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 1 | Honduras | ||
21-07-2013, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 5 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
16-07-2013, Gold Cup | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
09-07-2013, Gold Cup | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 6 - 1 | Belize | ||
05-07-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 6 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
22-06-2013, Confederations Cup | ||||
Japan | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
19-06-2013, Confederations Cup | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
18-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Irak | ||
18-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | Panama | ||
16-06-2013, Confederations Cup | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 2 | Italië | ||
11-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
11-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
11-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Panama | ||
11-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 4 | Armenië | ||
11-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 4 - 0 | Jordanië | ||
11-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
11-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
08-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
07-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Indonesië | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
07-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
07-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
07-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 4 | Slovenië | ||
07-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
07-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
07-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||
06-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Koeweit | ||
05-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Georgië | ||
04-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Kazachstan | 1 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
04-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
04-06-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Japan | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
03-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
02-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
02-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 2 | Israël | ||
01-06-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 2 | Nigeria | ||
31-05-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
30-05-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
29-05-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 4 | België | ||
18-04-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
26-03-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 2 | Oman | ||
26-03-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 3 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 2 | Israël | ||
26-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 1 | Kazachstan | ||
25-03-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 0 - 2 | Wit-Rusland | ||
24-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tanzania | 3 - 1 | Marokko | ||
23-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 0 | Gambia | ||
23-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Estland | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 2 | IJsland | ||
22-03-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 1 - 2 | Japan | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Ierland | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 0 | Chili | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
22-03-2013, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
China | 1 - 0 | Irak | ||
22-03-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 0 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
07-02-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 0 - 3 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Argentinië | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 2 | Rusland | ||
06-02-2013, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 2 - 1 | China | ||
06-02-2013, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
06-02-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
31-01-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
30-01-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Oman | 1 - 0 | China | ||
30-01-2013, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Algerije | 2 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
26-01-2013, Kings Cup | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Finland | ||
23-01-2013, Kings Cup | ||||
Thailand | 1 - 3 | Finland | ||
23-01-2013, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 1 | Kaapverdië | ||
19-01-2013, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Angola | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
12-01-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 1 | Namibië | ||
08-01-2013, oefenduel | ||||
Zambia | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
09-12-2012, EAFF Championship | ||||
Australië | 8 - 0 | Chinees Taipei | ||
07-12-2012, EAFF Championship | ||||
Guam | 0 - 9 | Australië | ||
05-12-2012, EAFF Championship | ||||
Noord-Korea | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
03-12-2012, EAFF Championship | ||||
Hongkong | 0 - 1 | Australië | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | België | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 2 | Engeland | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 3 | Uruguay | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 3 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 2 | Noorwegen | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 3 | Ivoorkust | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
China | 1 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Togo | ||
14-11-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
17-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 4 | Nederland | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 3 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Schotland | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 4 | Zweden | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 8 - 1 | Canada | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Irak | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
16-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
13-10-2012, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 0 | Mozambique | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 0 - 3 | België | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 1 | Cyprus | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
12-10-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 0 | Zuid-Afrika | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Guyana | 0 - 5 | Mexico | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 3 - 0 | Cuba | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
12-10-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 4 | Nederland | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 0 | Armenië | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Moldavië | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jordanië | 2 - 1 | Australië | ||
11-09-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 1 | Finland | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Albanië | ||
11-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
08-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
08-09-2012, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 4 - 2 | Senegal | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Turkije | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 0 - 2 | België | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 2 | Italië | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 2 - 2 | Polen | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 0 - 5 | Hongarije | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 1 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
07-09-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | Faeroer | ||
06-09-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Libanon | 0 - 3 | Australië | ||
06-09-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | China | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
België | 4 - 2 | Nederland | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 4 - 3 | Roemenië | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 3 - 1 | Australië | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Israël | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | Peru | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 3 | Griekenland | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 2 - 4 | Zwitserland | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
China | 1 - 1 | Ghana | ||
15-08-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 3 | Argentinië | ||
22-06-2012, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
19-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
17-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
17-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
16-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 0 | Polen | ||
15-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Engeland | ||
13-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
13-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 3 | Portugal | ||
13-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie,3e ronde | ||||
El Salvador | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
12-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
12-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 0 - 0 | Honduras | ||
12-06-2012, EK-eindronde | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
11-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
10-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||
09-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
09-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Guyana | ||
09-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
08-06-2012, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
08-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cuba | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||
08-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie,4e ronde | ||||
Oman | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
05-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Servië | ||
04-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Ierland | ||
04-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
03-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
03-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 0 | China | ||
02-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
02-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | België | ||
02-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Australië | ||
02-06-2012, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gambia | 1 - 1 | Marokko | ||
01-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
01-06-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
31-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Servië | ||
31-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Armenië | ||
31-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Israël | ||
30-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
30-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
29-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 2 | Turkije | ||
27-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
26-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
26-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
26-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
26-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 2 - 1 | Israël | ||
26-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 5 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
25-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 2 | Montenegro | ||
25-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Senegal | ||
23-05-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 3 | Nederland | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 3 | Zweden | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 2 | Rusland | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Armenië | 3 - 1 | Canada | ||
29-02-2012, WK-kwalificatie,3e ronde | ||||
Australië | 4 - 2 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
29-02-2012, WK-kwalificatie,3e ronde | ||||
China | 3 - 1 | Jordanië | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 2 | Colombia | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 1 - 1 | Peru | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 3 | Argentinië | ||
29-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 2 - 3 | Oekraïne | ||
28-02-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 2 | Servië | ||
31-01-2012, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Niger | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
27-01-2012, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Gabon | 3 - 2 | Marokko | ||
25-01-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
23-01-2012, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 2 | Tunesië | ||
23-01-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 0 - 5 | Zweden | ||
18-01-2012, oefenduel | ||||
Bahrein | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | Nederland | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 3 | Verenigde Staten | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | België | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
15-11-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 2 | Spanje | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 3 | Roemenië | ||
15-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
14-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 0 | Servië | ||
13-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 1 | Kameroen | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Servië | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Oeganda | ||
11-11-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
11-11-2011, WK-kwalificatie,3e ronde | ||||
Irak | 1 - 0 | China | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Panama | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
11-11-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 3 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 2 | Nederland | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 1 | België | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 0 | Servië | ||
11-10-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
China | 0 - 1 | Irak | ||
11-10-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
11-10-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Portugal | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 4 | Tsjechië | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Wales | ||
11-10-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 4 - 2 | Peru | ||
11-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Montenegro | ||
08-10-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Moldavië | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 4 - 1 | Kazachstan | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 4 | Denemarken | ||
07-10-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraine | 3 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
07-10-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
07-10-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
07-10-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
06-10-2011, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | ||
06-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
06-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 5 | Zweden | ||
06-09-2011, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
06-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
06-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
06-09-2011, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jordanië | 2 - 1 | China | ||
06-09-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 4 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
06-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kroatië | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
06-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 2 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
04-09-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Chili | ||
04-09-2011, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
03-09-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 2 - 2 | Bolivia | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 11 - 0 | San Marino | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 1 | België | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 2 | Estland | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 4 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
02-09-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
02-09-2011, WK-kwalificatie,3e ronde | ||||
China | 2 - 1 | Singapore | ||
02-09-2011, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Canada | 4 - 1 | Saint Lucia | ||
02-09-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 5 - 2 | Jamaica | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
02-09-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 6 - 2 | Oostenrijk | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 0 - 0 | België | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraine | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Servië | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Senegal | 0 - 2 | Marokko | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Letland | 0 - 2 | Finland | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 4 - 0 | IJsland | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 3 - 0 | Armenië | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 4 - 3 | Israël | ||
10-08-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
13-07-2011, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
09-07-2011, Copa America | ||||
Venezuela | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
03-07-2011, Copa America | ||||
Paraguay | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
25-06-2011, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 4 | Mexico | ||
22-06-2011, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Honduras | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
18-06-2011, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Guatemala | ||
18-06-2011, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Honduras | ||
12-06-2011, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
09-06-2011, Gold Cup | ||||
Cuba | 0 - 5 | Mexico | ||
09-06-2011, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
08-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
07-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 0 | Finland | ||
07-06-2011, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
07-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 0 - 0 | Servië | ||
07-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
07-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
07-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
07-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
05-06-2011, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 5 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
04-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
04-06-2011, Kirin Cup | ||||
Peru | 0 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
04-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
04-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
04-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 3 - 1 | Malta | ||
04-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 1 - 2 | Israël | ||
03-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 1 - 4 | Zweden | ||
03-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Turkije | ||
03-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
03-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 1 | Finland | ||
03-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
03-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Servië | ||
03-06-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
01-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
01-06-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 2 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
01-06-2011, Kirin Cup | ||||
Japan | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
29-05-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
28-05-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
29-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 4 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
29-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
29-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
29-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 3 | Spanje | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Polen | ||
29-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
26-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
26-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
26-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
26-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
26-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
25-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
25-03-2011, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | België | ||
25-03-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 0 | Polen | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Engeland | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 2 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 2 | Slovenië | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 0 - 2 | Servië | ||
09-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
08-02-2011, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
28-01-2011, Azië Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Oezbekistan | 2 - 3 | Zuid-Korea | ||
25-01-2011, Azië Cup,halve finale | ||||
Japan | 2 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
22-01-2011, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Iran | 0 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
18-01-2011, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 1 | India | ||
14-01-2011, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
10-01-2011, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Bahrein | ||
10-01-2011, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
India | 0 - 4 | Australië | ||
30-12-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Syrië | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Turkije | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 2 | België | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
17-11-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 8 - 0 | San Marino | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Egypte | 3 - 0 | Australië | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 2 | Georgië | ||
17-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
07-11-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 1 | Zweden | ||
12-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 2 | Venezuela | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 4 - 4 | Oostenrijk | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 3 - 0 | Servië | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 3 | Portugal | ||
12-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Japan | ||
12-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Panama | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
12-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
12-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 1 | Israël | ||
09-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 0 - 2 | België | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 8 - 0 | San Marino | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 3 | Estland | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 3 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
08-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraine | 2 - 2 | Canada | ||
08-10-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 5 - 1 | Faeröer | ||
08-10-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Letland | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Finland | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 6 - 0 | San Marino | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
07-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||
07-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Iran | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 3 - 2 | België | ||
07-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
07-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 2 - 1 | Honduras | ||
07-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 2 | Peru | ||
07-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 0 - 0 | Israël | ||
05-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
04-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 0 - 2 | Peru | ||
04-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 5 | Nederland | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 4 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 0 | Schotland | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 3 | Servië | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
03-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 0 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
03-09-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Panama | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
03-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Georgië | ||
02-09-2010, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 3 - 1 | Malta | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Schotland | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 1 - 0 | België | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Liechtenstein | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 2 | Wit-Rusland | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 3 | Kameroen | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 0 | Australië | ||
11-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Paraguay | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
10-08-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
11-07-2010, WK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Spanje | ||
06-07-2010, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Uruguay | 2 - 3 | Nederland | ||
02-07-2010, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
28-06-2010, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
27-06-2010, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Argentinië | 3 - 1 | Mexico | ||
26-06-2010, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Uruguay | 2 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
24-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Kameroen | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
24-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 3 | Japan | ||
23-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Algerije | ||
23-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Servië | ||
23-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
22-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nigeria | 2 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
22-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
19-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Japan | ||
19-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Kameroen | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
19-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
18-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Duitsland | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
17-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
17-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Argentinië | 4 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
14-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
13-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Servië | 0 - 1 | Ghana | ||
13-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 0 | Australië | ||
12-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
11-06-2010, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
07-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Tanzania | 1 - 5 | Brazilië | ||
05-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
05-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 1 | Australië | ||
05-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 4 - 3 | Kameroen | ||
05-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
04-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 3 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
03-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Italië | ||
03-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Spanje | ||
02-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zimbabwe | 0 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
02-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 0 - 0 | Polen | ||
02-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
01-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 1 | Ghana | ||
01-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Australië | ||
01-06-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
30-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Gambia | 1 - 5 | Mexico | ||
30-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
29-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 2 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
29-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
29-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 0 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
29-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
27-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Senegal | ||
26-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
26-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 4 | Tsjechië | ||
26-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
24-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
24-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 1 | Mexico | ||
24-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
24-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
21-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
19-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
16-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
16-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Chili | ||
13-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Angola | ||
10-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Senegal | ||
07-05-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
03-03-2010, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Indonesië | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 2 - 1 | Ghana | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 1 - 2 | Finland | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Algerije | 0 - 3 | Servië | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
03-03-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
06-02-2010, EAFF Championship | ||||
Japan | 0 - 0 | China | ||
31-01-2010, African Nations Cup | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 1 | Egypte | ||
24-01-2010, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Angola | 0 - 1 | Ghana | ||
17-01-2010, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Vietnam | 1 - 2 | China | ||
15-01-2010, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 1 | Ghana | ||
06-01-2010, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Koeweit | 2 - 2 | Australië | ||
05-01-2010, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 0 | Malawi | ||
22-11-2009, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
China | 1 - 0 | Libanon | ||
18-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
18-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
18-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
18-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 1 - 4 | Bulgarije | ||
18-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
18-11-2009, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
15-11-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 2 | Mali | ||
14-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
14-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Servië | ||
14-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
14-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
14-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 1 | IJsland | ||
14-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 3 - 0 | Canada | ||
14-11-2009, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Oman | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
14-11-2009, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
14-11-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
08-11-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Koeweit | 2 - 2 | China | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 1 | Albanië | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
14-10-2009, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Oman | ||
14-10-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Senegal | ||
14-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
11-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Benin | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
11-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bolivia | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
10-10-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
10-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
10-10-2009, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 1 | Wales | ||
10-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
10-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
10-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
10-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
10-10-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 4 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Portugal | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 2 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 2 - 1 | België | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 2 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 3 | Ecuador | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||
09-09-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 4 - 3 | Ghana | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 2 | Chili | ||
09-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
06-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 0 | Soedan | ||
05-09-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Japan | ||
05-09-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 3 - 1 | Australië | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 2 | Finland | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 4 - 1 | Montenegro | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 5 - 0 | België | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 3 | Mexico | ||
05-09-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
15-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Maleisië | 0 - 0 | China | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Engeland | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 3 - 1 | België | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 0 | Letland | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 3 | Servië | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Chili | ||
12-08-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Singapore | 1 - 1 | China | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
12-08-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 4 - 1 | Zambia | ||
18-07-2009, oefenduel | ||||
China | 3 - 1 | Palestina | ||
18-07-2009, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Canada | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||
10-07-2009, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 2 | Canada | ||
07-07-2009, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||
03-07-2009, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
30-06-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 3 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
20-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Soedan | 0 - 2 | Ghana | ||
18-06-2009, Confederations Cup | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
17-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Iran | ||
17-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Japan | ||
15-06-2009, Confederations Cup | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 3 | Italië | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 0 | Malta | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 2 | Servië | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Bahrein | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
10-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
07-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mali | 0 - 2 | Ghana | ||
07-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Honduras | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 0 | Oostenrijk | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Qatar | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 0 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
06-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad en Tobago | 2 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
03-06-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
02-06-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Oman | ||
31-05-2009, Kirin Cup | ||||
Japan | 4 - 0 | België | ||
29-05-2009, Kirin Cup | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Chili | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 2 - 1 | België | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Noord-Korea | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 2 - 1 | IJsland | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 3 - 1 | Mexico | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 0 | Malta | ||
01-04-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | Albanië | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Oezbekistan | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
01-04-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
29-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ghana | 1 - 0 | Benin | ||
29-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Schotland | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 2 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 4 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
28-03-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Irak | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
28-03-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
05-03-2009, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 0 - 1 | Koeweit | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
11-02-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Israel | 1 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
11-02-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Japan | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
11-02-2009, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Iran | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraine | 1 - 0 | Servië | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
11-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Egypte | 2 - 2 | Ghana | ||
10-02-2009, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 2 | Servië | ||
28-01-2009, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Indonesië | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Zweden | ||
19-11-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bahrein | 0 - 1 | Australië | ||
19-11-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 6 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Wales | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 1 | België | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
19-11-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 0 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
19-11-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 0 | Tunesië | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 4 - 0 | Qatar | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 2 | Spanje | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 0 | Finland | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 3 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 1 | Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | ||
15-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | Haïti | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | IJsland | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Albanië | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Armenië | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | Malta | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Portugal | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 3 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 6 - 1 | Cuba | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ghana | 3 - 0 | Lesotho | ||
11-10-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 3 - 0 | Oezbekistan | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Honduras | 3 - 1 | Canada | ||
11-10-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Suriname | 1 - 4 | Costa Rica | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 1 | België | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Luxemburg | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Uruguay | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | Schotland | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
10-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Haïti | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
06-09-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 2 | IJsland | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 2 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 2 | Estland | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 2 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 3 - 1 | Bolivia | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cuba | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 1 - 2 | Honduras | ||
06-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 7 - 0 | Suriname | ||
05-09-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Libië | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 3 | Spanje | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Frankrijk | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | België | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 2 - 0 | Israel | ||
20-08-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Honduras | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 3 - 0 | Moldavië | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 4 - 1 | Cyprus | ||
20-08-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Guatemala | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
20-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 3 | Montenegro | ||
20-08-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Canada | 1 - 1 | Jamaica | ||
20-08-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
19-08-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 2 - 2 | Zuid-Afrika | ||
22-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 0 - 1 | China | ||
22-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Barbados | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
21-06-2008, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 3 | Rusland | ||
21-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 7 - 0 | Belize | ||
21-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 0 | Grenada | ||
20-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Canada | 4 - 1 | Saint Vincent & De Grenadines | ||
18-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
17-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
15-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Portugal | ||
15-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 8 - 0 | Barbados | ||
15-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Belize | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
15-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Saint Vincent & De Grenadines | 0 - 3 | Canada | ||
14-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
China | 1 - 2 | Irak | ||
14-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gabon | 2 - 0 | Ghana | ||
14-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 2 | Spanje | ||
14-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Qatar | 1 - 3 | Australië | ||
14-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Grenada | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
13-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
11-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Turkije | ||
10-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
09-06-2008, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Italië | ||
08-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 0 | Peru | ||
08-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
08-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Lesotho | 2 - 3 | Ghana | ||
07-06-2008, EK-eindronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
07-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Irak | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
07-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
China | 0 - 1 | Qatar | ||
07-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jordanië | 0 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
04-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
04-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 4 | Argentinië | ||
04-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
04-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 2 - 2 | Panama | ||
02-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
02-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Qatar | 0 - 0 | China | ||
01-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Wales | ||
01-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ghana | 3 - 0 | Libië | ||
01-06-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Irak | ||
01-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
01-06-2008, Baltic Cup | ||||
Letland | 2 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
01-06-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
31-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 1 | Servië | ||
31-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
31-05-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 2 | Jordanië | ||
31-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 2 | Canada | ||
30-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
30-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 3 - 1 | België | ||
29-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
29-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
28-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
28-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 1 | Servië | ||
27-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
26-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
25-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 0 | Jordanië | ||
24-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
24-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
24-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
24-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Servië | ||
23-05-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
26-03-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 3 - 4 | Nederland | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 4 | Duitsland | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 1 | Finland | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 2 | IJsland | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 4 | Marokko | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
26-03-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Korea | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraine | 2 - 0 | Servië | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 3 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
26-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
22-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Singapore | 0 - 0 | Australië | ||
15-03-2008, oefenduel | ||||
China | 3 - 3 | Thailand | ||
23-02-2008, EAFF Championship | ||||
China | 3 - 1 | Noord-Korea | ||
20-02-2008, EAFF Championship | ||||
China | 0 - 1 | Japan | ||
17-02-2008, EAFF Championship | ||||
China | 2 - 3 | Zuid-Korea | ||
09-02-2008, African Nations Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Ghana | 4 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
07-02-2008, African Nations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 1 | Kameroen | ||
07-02-2008, African Nations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Ivoorkust | 1 - 4 | Egypte | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
06-02-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 3 - 0 | Qatar | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
06-02-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 0 | Turkmenistan | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 1 | Servië | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 1 | Finland | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
06-02-2008, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Irak | 1 - 1 | China | ||
06-02-2008, LG Cup | ||||
Bolivia | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
06-02-2008, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
03-02-2008, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
03-02-2008, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Ivoorkust | 5 - 0 | Guinee | ||
29-01-2008, African Nations Cup | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 0 | Mali | ||
28-01-2008, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 0 | Marokko | ||
27-01-2008, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 1 | Syrië | ||
24-01-2008, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 1 - 0 | Namibië | ||
20-01-2008, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 1 | Guinee | ||
20-01-2008, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Libanon | ||
21-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
21-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 0 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
21-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
21-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 2 - 2 | Polen | ||
21-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
21-11-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
21-11-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 5 - 1 | Peru | ||
21-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Letland | ||
21-11-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 1 - 6 | Ivoorkust | ||
20-11-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
18-11-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
17-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
17-11-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
17-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
17-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
17-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
17-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 0 | Oekraine | ||
17-11-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 5 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
17-11-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 3 - 0 | Zweden | ||
17-11-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Angola | 2 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
21-10-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
China | 7 - 0 | Myanmar | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | Letland | ||
17-10-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Armenië | ||
17-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 0 | Spanje | ||
17-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
17-10-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 6 | Servië | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
17-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
17-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 3 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
17-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 3 | Guatemala | ||
17-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
14-10-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
14-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 2 | Nigeria | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 3 | Spanje | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 4 | Letland | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 0 | Servië | ||
13-10-2007, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Malta | ||
13-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
13-10-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 3 | Zweden | ||
13-10-2007, oefenduel | ||||
El Salvador | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 0 | Polen | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 2 - 2 | België | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 1 | Faeröer | ||
12-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Mexico | ||
12-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
12-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Montenegro | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
12-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
11-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 4 | Japan | ||
11-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 0 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
11-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 5 - 0 | Ghana | ||
09-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
09-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
09-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Honduras | ||
08-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
08-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
08-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
08-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 3 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
08-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 5 - 1 | El Salvador | ||
08-09-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
08-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 2 | Ghana | ||
08-09-2007, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Gabon | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
07-09-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Chili | ||
22-08-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
22-08-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 2 | Servië | ||
22-08-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
22-08-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 4 | Ierland | ||
22-08-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 1 | Turkmenistan | ||
22-08-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 1 | Kazachstan | ||
22-08-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Bolivia | ||
22-08-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 1 | Italië | ||
21-07-2007, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Japan | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
18-07-2007, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Oezbekistan | 3 - 0 | China | ||
16-07-2007, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Thailand | 0 - 4 | Australië | ||
15-07-2007, Copa America,finale | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
15-07-2007, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
China | 2 - 2 | Iran | ||
14-07-2007, Copa America,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 3 | Mexico | ||
13-07-2007, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 1 - 3 | Irak | ||
11-07-2007, Copa America,halve finale | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 3 | Argentinië | ||
10-07-2007, Copa America,halve finale | ||||
Uruguay | 2 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
10-07-2007, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Maleisië | 1 - 5 | China | ||
08-07-2007, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 1 - 1 | Oman | ||
08-07-2007, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 6 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
07-07-2007, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Chili | 1 - 6 | Brazilië | ||
05-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
04-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
04-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Chili | ||
03-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Peru | 2 - 2 | Bolivia | ||
02-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 3 | Paraguay | ||
01-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
01-07-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Chili | ||
30-06-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Venezuela | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
30-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Singapore | 0 - 3 | Australië | ||
27-06-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
27-06-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 3 | Chili | ||
26-06-2007, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Uruguay | 0 - 3 | Peru | ||
24-06-2007, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
23-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
21-06-2007, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Guadeloupe | ||
21-06-2007, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
17-06-2007, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
16-06-2007, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Panama | ||
16-06-2007, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Canada | 3 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
13-06-2007, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||
12-06-2007, Gold Cup | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
11-06-2007, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 2 - 0 | Haiti | ||
10-06-2007, Gold Cup | ||||
Honduras | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
09-06-2007, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 1 - 2 | Guadeloupe | ||
08-06-2007, Gold Cup | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Cuba | ||
07-06-2007, Gold Cup | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
06-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Thailand | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
06-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 0 | België | ||
06-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 2 | Italië | ||
06-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
06-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
06-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 0 | IJsland | ||
06-06-2007, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | Canada | ||
05-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Tukije | ||
05-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
03-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
02-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
02-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
02-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
02-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 1 | China | ||
02-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 2 | Portugal | ||
02-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 2 | Servië | ||
02-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 0 | Georgië | ||
02-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 3 | Zweden | ||
02-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Liechtenstein | ||
02-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 0 | Iran | ||
02-06-2007, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 5 - 0 | Madagascar | ||
02-06-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
02-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | Chili | ||
01-06-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Venezuela | 2 - 2 | Canada | ||
28-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
28-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
28-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraine | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
28-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
28-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
28-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
28-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
28-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
28-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
27-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
25-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
25-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
25-03-2007, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zimbabwe | 1 - 1 | Marokko | ||
25-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Bermuda | 0 - 3 | Canada | ||
25-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
24-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
24-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
24-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
24-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
24-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 1 | Ghana | ||
24-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 2 | Australië | ||
24-03-2007, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 2 - 1 | Servië | ||
24-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 4 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
22-03-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
28-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
07-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 1 | Rusland | ||
07-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
07-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
07-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
07-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Egypte | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
06-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
06-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | Australië | ||
06-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 3 | Mali | ||
06-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 4 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
06-02-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 1 - 0 | Guinee | ||
21-01-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
14-01-2007, oefenduel | ||||
Venezuela | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
15-11-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 0 | Armenië | ||
15-11-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 1 | Polen | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 1 - 4 | Litouwen | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
15-11-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
China | 1 - 1 | Irak | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Servië | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 1 | Peru | ||
15-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
14-11-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 1 | Ghana | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Albanië | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 4 | Denemarken | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 0 - 2 | Finland | ||
11-10-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Syrië | ||
11-10-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Bahrein | ||
11-10-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Palestina | 0 - 2 | China | ||
11-10-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
11-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 3 - 0 | Armenië | ||
10-10-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
08-10-2006, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 5 - 0 | Gabon | ||
08-10-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 3 | Ghana | ||
08-10-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 0 | België | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Turkije | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 4 - 0 | IJsland | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
07-10-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
07-10-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
07-10-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Koeweit | 0 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 1 | België | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 2 | Schotland | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
06-09-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
06-09-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Peru | ||
06-09-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 8 - 0 | Taiwan | ||
06-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Servië | ||
05-09-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
03-09-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
02-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
02-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 1 - 3 | Finland | ||
02-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
02-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 4 | Noorwegen | ||
02-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 3 | IJsland | ||
02-09-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Iran | ||
02-09-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
02-09-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
01-09-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 2 | Portugal | ||
18-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 3 | Servië | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
16-08-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
16-08-2006, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 6 | Georgië | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Polen | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 1 - 2 | Noord-Ierland | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 0 - 1 | Senegal | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
16-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Moldavië | 3 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
16-08-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Koeweit | ||
16-08-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
China | 1 - 0 | Singapore | ||
10-08-2006, oefenduel | ||||
China | 4 - 0 | Thailand | ||
09-07-2006, WK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
01-07-2006, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
27-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Ghana | ||
26-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
26-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Oekraine | ||
25-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
25-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
24-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
24-06-2006, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Zweden | ||
23-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
22-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
22-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Japan | 1 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
22-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Kroatië | 2 - 2 | Australië | ||
21-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
21-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 2 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
21-06-2006, WK-eindronde | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
20-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
20-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 2 | Engeland | ||
19-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Togo | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
18-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Australië | ||
18-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
17-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 2 | Ghana | ||
17-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
16-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
16-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Argentinië | 6 - 0 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
16-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Angola | ||
15-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ecuador | 3 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
15-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
13-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Togo | ||
13-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
13-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
12-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 3 - 1 | Japan | ||
12-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 3 | Tsjechië | ||
12-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Ghana | ||
11-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
11-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Iran | ||
10-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
09-06-2006, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Polen | 0 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
07-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 3 - 1 | Liechtenstein | ||
04-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
04-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 3 | Ghana | ||
04-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
04-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 2 - 0 | Marokko | ||
03-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 4 - 1 | China | ||
02-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Chili | ||
01-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
01-06-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
31-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
31-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
30-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
30-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 1 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
29-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ghana | 4 - 1 | Jamaica | ||
28-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Letland | ||
28-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 2 | Macedonië | ||
28-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Mali | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
27-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
27-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
27-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
27-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
27-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
26-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
26-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 1 | Ghana | ||
26-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
25-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
25-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
24-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 3 | Turkije | ||
24-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
24-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Colombia | ||
23-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
20-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 1 | België | ||
12-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Congo DR | ||
11-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 1 - 2 | België | ||
05-05-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
29-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 3 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | België | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 1 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Angola | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 2 - 2 | Wit-Rusland | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 3 - 0 | Zweden | ||
01-03-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | Canada | ||
28-02-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
28-02-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 0 | IJsland | ||
22-02-2006, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Bahrein | 1 - 3 | Australië | ||
15-02-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
10-02-2006, African Nations Cup,finale | ||||
Egypte | 0 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
07-02-2006, African Nations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Nigeria | 0 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
04-02-2006, African Nations Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Kameroen | 1 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
28-01-2006, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Egypte | 3 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
25-01-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||
25-01-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
24-01-2006, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Libië | 1 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
22-01-2006, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Canada | ||
21-01-2006, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
14-12-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
16-11-2005, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
16-11-2005, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Turkije | 4 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
16-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
16-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
16-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 3 | Bulgarije | ||
16-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||
13-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 2 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
13-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 3 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
12-11-2005, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
12-11-2005, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Turkije | ||
12-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 3 | Italië | ||
12-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
12-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 2 | Zweden | ||
12-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
09-11-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
26-10-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 1 | België | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 3 | Tsjechië | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 1 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 4 - 1 | Bolivia | ||
12-10-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Iran | ||
12-10-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 0 | China | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
12-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | IJsland | ||
09-10-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 5 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
09-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Spanje | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 2 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 3 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Soedan | 1 - 3 | Ivoorkust | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 5 - 2 | Guatemala | ||
08-10-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Andorra | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 6 - 1 | Georgië | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 8 - 0 | San Marino | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 1 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Salomons Eilanden | 1 - 2 | Australië | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 5 - 0 | Panama | ||
07-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
04-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 0 | Chili | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Israël | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 1 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 0 | België | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 3 | Kroatië | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 4 - 1 | Peru | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 7 - 0 | Salomons Eilanden | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
03-09-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
03-09-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 1 | Canada | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 1 | Engeland | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraine | 2 - 1 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
17-08-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kazachstan | 1 - 2 | Georgië | ||
17-08-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 4 - 1 | Zuid-Afrika | ||
17-08-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
17-08-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 3 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
17-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
15-08-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 3 - 2 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
07-08-2005, EAFF Championship | ||||
China | 2 - 0 | Noord-Korea | ||
03-08-2005, EAFF Championship | ||||
Japan | 2 - 2 | China | ||
31-07-2005, EAFF Championship | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | China | ||
24-07-2005, Gold Cup,finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||
21-07-2005, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Honduras | ||
17-07-2005, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 2 | Colombia | ||
16-07-2005, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 1 | Jamaica | ||
16-07-2005, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Honduras | 3 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
13-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
12-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
12-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 2 - 1 | Cuba | ||
10-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
09-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
09-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Cuba | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
08-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
07-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 1 | Cuba | ||
07-07-2005, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||
02-07-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 1 - 2 | Honduras | ||
29-06-2005, Confederations Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 3 | Mexico | ||
26-06-2005, Confederations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
22-06-2005, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
22-06-2005, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
21-06-2005, Confederations Cup | ||||
Australië | 0 - 2 | Tunesië | ||
19-06-2005, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
19-06-2005, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
19-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 2 - 0 | Egypte | ||
18-06-2005, Confederations Cup | ||||
Australië | 2 - 4 | Argentinië | ||
16-06-2005, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Japan | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
15-06-2005, Confederations Cup | ||||
Duitsland | 4 - 3 | Australië | ||
09-06-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Nieuw-Zeeland | ||
08-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | Albanië | ||
08-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
08-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 0 - 3 | Verenigde Staten | ||
08-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 4 - 1 | Malta | ||
08-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
08-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Koeweit | 0 - 4 | Zuid-Korea | ||
08-06-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Noorwegen | ||
07-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 1 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 5 - 0 | Peru | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Guatemala | 0 - 2 | Mexico | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 6 - 0 | Malta | ||
04-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 1 | Malawi | ||
04-06-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 3 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
03-06-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oezbekistan | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
02-06-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
04-05-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
27-04-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
27-04-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Armenië | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 0 - 0 | Spanje | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraine | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Oezbekistan | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 1 - 2 | België | ||
30-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
29-03-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 3 - 0 | Indonesië | ||
29-03-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 0 | China | ||
27-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
27-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
27-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 5 - 2 | Paraguay | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | Kazachstan | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 4 - 3 | Finland | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 1 - 2 | Rusland | ||
26-03-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 2 - 1 | Irak | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 4 - 1 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
26-03-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 3 - 0 | China | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 3 | Zweden | ||
26-03-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 4 - 1 | Canada | ||
26-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Guinee | ||
25-03-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 2 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
09-03-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
23-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Colombia | ||
16-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
09-02-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
09-02-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Koeweit | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Rusland | ||
09-02-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 1 | Australië | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Egypte | 4 - 0 | België | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Georgië | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
09-02-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 0 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 2 | Slowakije | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
09-02-2005, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 5 - 1 | Kenia | ||
08-02-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 2 - 1 | Letland | ||
26-01-2005, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Malediven | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 0 | Estland | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 2 - 1 | Chili | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
17-11-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 8 - 0 | Saint Kitts & Nevis | ||
17-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Guatemala | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||
17-11-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||
13-11-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Saint Kitts & Nevis | 0 - 5 | Mexico | ||
10-11-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
27-10-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
14-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 3 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Finland | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Turkije | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 4 | Zweden | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 0 | Spanje | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 1 - 1 | Peru | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 6 - 0 | Panama | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Libanon | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Koeweit | 1 - 0 | China | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Canada | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
13-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
12-10-2004, Oceania Nations Cup,finale | ||||
Australië | 6 - 0 | Salomons Eilanden | ||
10-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Saint Vincent & De Grenadines | 0 - 1 | Mexico | ||
10-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Chili | ||
10-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Benin | 0 - 1 | Ivoorkust | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 1 | Armenië | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 2 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 0 | IJsland | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 1 | Canada | ||
09-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 2 - 5 | Brazilië | ||
06-10-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Mexico | 7 - 0 | Saint Vincent & De Grenadines | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Ierland | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 2 | Finland | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 4 - 0 | San Marino | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 7 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 - 3 | Mexico | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Panama | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Vietnam | 1 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Maleisië | 0 - 1 | China | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
08-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
08-09-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
05-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
05-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Bolivia | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 6 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 3 | Argentinië | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 3 | Bulgarije | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 3 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 7 | Zweden | ||
04-09-2004, WK-kwalificatie,2e ronde | ||||
Canada | 1 - 1 | Honduras | ||
03-09-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
18-08-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 5 | Denemarken | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 2 | België | ||
18-08-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Finland | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 0 | Italië | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 3 | Litouwen | ||
18-08-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 3 - 1 | Luxemburg | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 1 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
18-08-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Haïti | 0 - 6 | Brazilië | ||
07-08-2004, Azië Cup,finale | ||||
China | 1 - 3 | Japan | ||
03-08-2004, Azië Cup,halve finale | ||||
China | 1 - 1 | Iran | ||
31-07-2004, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 3 - 4 | Iran | ||
30-07-2004, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
China | 3 - 0 | Irak | ||
27-07-2004, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 0 | Koeweit | ||
25-07-2004, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
China | 1 - 0 | Qatar | ||
23-07-2004, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 0 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
21-07-2004, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
China | 5 - 0 | Indonesië | ||
19-07-2004, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Jordanië | ||
14-07-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||
13-07-2004, Kirin Cup | ||||
Japan | 1 - 0 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
12-07-2004, Copa America | ||||
Peru | 2 - 2 | Colombia | ||
11-07-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
11-07-2004, Kirin Cup | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
10-07-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Bahrein | ||
10-07-2004, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Uruguay | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
10-07-2004, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 2 | Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | ||
09-07-2004, Copa America | ||||
Peru | 3 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
07-07-2004, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Argentinië | 6 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
06-07-2004, Copa America | ||||
Peru | 2 - 2 | Bolivia | ||
04-07-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kameroen | 2 - 0 | Ivoorkust | ||
03-07-2004, oefenduel | ||||
China | 6 - 0 | Libanon | ||
30-06-2004, EK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
30-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
27-06-2004, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Tsjechië | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
26-06-2004, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
23-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Letland | ||
22-06-2004, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 2 | Zweden | ||
21-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 3 | Frankrijk | ||
20-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Grenada | 2 - 3 | Verenigde Staten | ||
19-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Tsjechië | ||
18-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
18-06-2004, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
17-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
15-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
15-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie,1e ronde | ||||
Belize | 0 - 4 | Canada | ||
14-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
14-06-2004, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
13-06-2004, EK-eindronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
13-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 0 | Grenada | ||
09-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Vietnam | ||
06-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
06-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 0 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
06-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
06-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ivoorkust | 2 - 0 | Libië | ||
05-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Ierland | ||
05-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
05-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 6 - 1 | IJsland | ||
05-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 3 - 2 | Bolivia | ||
05-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Polen | ||
02-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
02-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
02-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 0 | Honduras | ||
02-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 1 | Colombia | ||
01-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
01-06-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 3 | Peru | ||
01-06-2004, oefenduel | ||||
China | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
30-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
30-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
30-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||
29-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
28-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | België | ||
28-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 1 - 3 | Zweden | ||
20-05-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Schotland | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 1 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 3 | Turkije | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Ivoorkust | 4 - 2 | Guinee | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
28-04-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 2 | Zweden | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 0 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
31-03-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malediven | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
31-03-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 1 - 2 | Finland | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 2 | Ivoorkust | ||
31-03-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 0 - 2 | Colombia | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
31-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Engeland | ||
30-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 2 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
30-03-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Argentinië | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
13-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Haiti | ||
10-03-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
18-02-2004, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Libanon | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Armenië | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Albanië | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
18-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 1 - 1 | Chile | ||
14-02-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 5 - 0 | Oman | ||
29-01-2004, oefenduel | ||||
China | 1 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
27-01-2004, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
22-01-2004, Carlsberg Cup | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 3 | Noorwegen | ||
18-01-2004, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
10-12-2003, EAFF Championship | ||||
China | 3 - 1 | Hong Kong | ||
07-12-2003, EAFF Championship | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | China | ||
04-12-2003, EAFF Championship | ||||
Japan | 2 - 0 | China | ||
19-11-2003, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 0 | Schotland | ||
19-11-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 3 | Uruguay | ||
19-11-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
18-11-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
16-11-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
16-11-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
15-11-2003, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
15-11-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
12-10-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Moldavië | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 2 - 3 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Ierland | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Estland | ||
11-10-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 3 - 2 | Canada | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
11-10-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Letland | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 3 - 1 | Nederland | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
10-09-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 3 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
10-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
09-09-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 2 - 1 | Peru | ||
07-09-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
06-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
06-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 2 | Finland | ||
06-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
06-09-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 4 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
06-09-2003, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
06-09-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 0 | San Marino | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
20-08-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 1 - 0 | Wales | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
20-08-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 1 - 2 | IJsland | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 3 - 1 | Mexico | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 2 | Israël | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
20-08-2003, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Chili | ||
30-07-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 0 | Peru | ||
26-07-2003, Gold Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
24-07-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 3 - 4 | Uruguay | ||
23-07-2003, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
14-07-2003, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Cuba | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
12-07-2003, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
06-07-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
26-06-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 1 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
23-06-2003, Confederations Cup | ||||
Kameroen | 0 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
21-06-2003, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
19-06-2003, Confederations Cup | ||||
Turkije | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 2 | Albanië | ||
11-06-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 2 | Italië | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 3 | IJsland | ||
11-06-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 2 | Peru | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
11-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Polen | ||
08-06-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
08-06-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Nieuw Zeeland | ||
08-06-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 2 | Rusland | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 2 | België | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 0 | Servië-Montenegro | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 1 | Letland | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 1 | Faeröer | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 1 | Turkije | ||
07-06-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 6 | Zweden | ||
08-05-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Italië | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Oekraine | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Polen | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 0 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 4 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
30-04-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
02-04-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
02-04-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 2 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
02-04-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
02-04-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
02-04-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
30-03-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 5 | Denemarken | ||
29-03-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kroatië | 4 - 0 | België | ||
29-03-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 2 - 1 | IJsland | ||
29-03-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 0 - 2 | Slowakije | ||
29-03-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
23-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 5 - 1 | Haiti | ||
20-02-2003, Kings Cup | ||||
Thailand | 1 - 4 | Zweden | ||
16-02-2003, Kings Cup | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 2 | Qatar | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Egypte | 1 - 4 | Denemarken | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 5 | Zwitserland | ||
12-02-2003, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Servië-Montenegro | 2 - 2 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | - | Hongarije | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Finland | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Algerije | 1 - 3 | België | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 1 | Rusland | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Jamaica | 1 - 2 | Verenigde Staten | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 1 | Estland | ||
12-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Libië | 2 - 4 | Canada | ||
09-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Estland | ||
08-02-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
18-01-2003, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 0 | Canada | ||
12-12-2002, Bahrain International Tournament | ||||
Bahrein | 2 - 2 | China | ||
09-12-2002, Bahrain International Tournament | ||||
China | 0 - 0 | Jordanië | ||
07-12-2002, Bahrain International Tournament | ||||
China | 3 - 1 | Syrië | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Polen | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 3 | Mali | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
20-11-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 3 - 3 | Zweden | ||
20-10-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Venezuela | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
16-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
16-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
16-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 1 | België | ||
16-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 3 - 0 | San Marino | ||
16-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 3 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
16-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 7 | Roemenië | ||
16-10-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
16-10-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Portugal | ||
13-10-2002, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 5 - 0 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 0 - 1 | België | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 2 | Schotland | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
12-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
02-10-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
08-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 4 - 1 | Georgië | ||
07-09-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Noord-Korea | ||
07-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
07-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
07-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 2 | Wales | ||
07-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Bulgarije | ||
07-09-2002, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
07-09-2002, kwalificatie | ||||
Gabon | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
07-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 3 | Roemenië | ||
07-09-2002, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 2 | Ierland | ||
06-09-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 5 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 2 | Oostenrijk | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 3 | Ierland | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | België | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 3 - 0 | Georgië | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 4 | Israel | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | Marokko | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
21-08-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 1 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
30-06-2002, WK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
29-06-2002, WK-eindronde,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 3 | Turkije | ||
26-06-2002, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Turkije | ||
25-06-2002, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
22-06-2002, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Spanje | ||
21-06-2002, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
18-06-2002, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
17-06-2002, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | België | ||
15-06-2002, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
14-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Portugal | ||
14-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 3 - 2 | Rusland | ||
14-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Polen | 3 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
13-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 5 | Brazilië | ||
13-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
11-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
10-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
10-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Tunesië | ||
09-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Japan | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
09-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
08-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | China | ||
06-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Senegal | ||
05-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Tunesië | ||
05-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 2 | Portugal | ||
04-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Polen | ||
04-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Japan | 2 - 2 | België | ||
03-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Turkije | ||
03-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
01-06-2002, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Uruquay | ||
26-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Tunesië | ||
26-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 3 | Frankrijk | ||
26-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
25-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Maleisië | 0 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
25-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 2 | Portugal | ||
23-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 1 | Senegal | ||
22-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 2 - 1 | Letland | ||
21-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
19-05-2002, LG Cup | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
19-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
18-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 2 | België | ||
17-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Kameroen | ||
17-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 2 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
17-05-2002, LG Cup | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
16-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 1 | Schotland | ||
16-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 5 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
15-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 3 | Canada | ||
14-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Algerije | ||
12-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
08-05-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 0 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
27-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | China | ||
20-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | Israël | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 4 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 5 | Wit-Rusland | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | Rusland | ||
17-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Afrika | ||
03-04-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Spanje | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 4 | Finland | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 3 - 2 | België | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 2 | Japan | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 4 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 2 - 1 | Rusland | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
27-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 3 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
26-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Turkije | ||
20-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
13-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
10-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
07-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 6 - 1 | IJsland | ||
02-03-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 0 | Honduras | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Uruguay | 2 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 4 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
13-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 2 - 0 | Rusland | ||
12-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
12-02-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
02-02-2002, Gold Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 2 | Canada | ||
30-01-2002, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | ||
30-01-2002, African Nations Cup | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 3 - 1 | Marokko | ||
30-01-2002, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Canada | ||
27-01-2002, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Mexico | 0 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
27-01-2002, Gold Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 4 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
26-01-2002, African Nations Cup | ||||
Burkina Faso | 1 - 2 | Marokko | ||
23-01-2002, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Cuba | ||
22-01-2002, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Canada | 0 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
21-01-2002, African Nations Cup | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
21-01-2002, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Cuba | ||
20-01-2002, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Haiti | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
19-01-2002, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
16-01-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Gambia | 0 - 2 | Marokko | ||
13-01-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 1 | Guinee | ||
12-01-2002, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Guatemala | ||
09-12-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
14-11-2001, play-off | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 1 | België | ||
14-11-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Gambia | ||
14-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
14-11-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Letland | 1 - 3 | Rusland | ||
14-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
13-11-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
11-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 0 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
10-11-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
10-11-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 0 | Kroatië | ||
10-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
10-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
08-11-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Senegal | ||
07-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bolivia | 3 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
07-11-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
07-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Chili | ||
06-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 6 - 0 | IJsland | ||
06-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 6 - 2 | Luxemburg | ||
06-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
06-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Andorra | ||
06-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Georgië | ||
06-10-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 5 | Ecuador | ||
13-09-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 2 | Nigeria | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Estland | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 5 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Schotland | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
05-09-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 4 - 2 | Moldavië | ||
05-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 0 - 2 | Finland | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 3 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 1 | Rusland | ||
01-09-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 1 | Turkije | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
15-08-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 2 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 5 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 3 | Georgië | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
15-08-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 4 - 1 | België | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 3 | Israël | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
15-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
09-08-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 0 | Panama | ||
17-07-2001, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Ecuador | 4 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
14-07-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Senegal | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
14-07-2001, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
11-07-2001, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 4 | Chili | ||
07-07-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Honduras | 1 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
02-07-2001, oefenduel | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
01-07-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Uruguay | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
30-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Egypte | ||
28-06-2001, Kirin Cup | ||||
Joegoslavië | 0 - 2 | Paraguay | ||
16-06-2001, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 1 | Gabon | ||
09-06-2001, Confederations Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
07-06-2001, Confederations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
07-06-2001, Confederations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Japan | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
07-06-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
06-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 6 | Joegoslavië | ||
06-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
06-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Malta | ||
06-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 - 2 | Rusland | ||
06-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
03-06-2001, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Australië | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 1 - 2 | Italië | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 2 - 4 | Nederland | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 1 - 2 | Polen | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 3 - 0 | Malta | ||
02-06-2001, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Kenia | 1 - 1 | Marokko | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Letland | ||
02-06-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
01-06-2001, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
01-06-2001, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 1 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
31-05-2001, Confederations Cup | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
30-05-2001, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 5 | Frankrijk | ||
30-05-2001, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
29-05-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
25-05-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
04-05-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Algerije | 1 - 2 | Marokko | ||
26-04-2001, LG Cup,finale | ||||
Egypte | 1 - 2 | Zuid-Korea | ||
25-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 0 - 1 | Rusland | ||
25-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
25-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
25-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
25-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
25-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Schotland | ||
25-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Peru | ||
25-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 1 | België | ||
25-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 1 - 4 | IJsland | ||
25-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 4 - 0 | Portugal | ||
24-04-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Georgië | 3 - 2 | Israël | ||
24-04-2001, LG Cup,halve finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Iran | ||
24-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
21-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 3 - 0 | Namibië | ||
16-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 11 - 0 | Samoa | ||
14-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 2 - 0 | Fiji | ||
11-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 31 - 0 | Samoa | ||
09-04-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Australië | 22 - 0 | Tonga | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 5 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 4 - 0 | Armenië | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
28-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 3 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 5 | Denemarken | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 0 - 5 | Nederland | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 1 | Finland | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 3 | Polen | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 2 - 1 | IJsland | ||
24-03-2001, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 0 | Tunesië | ||
24-03-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
07-03-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 3 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
03-03-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
28-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Turkije | ||
28-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 3 - 3 | Rusland | ||
28-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 0 | Spanje | ||
28-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 3 - 2 | Australië | ||
28-02-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
27-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Algerije | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
26-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
24-02-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 0 | Senegal | ||
14-02-2001, Emiraten Cup | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
11-02-2001, Emiraten Cup | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 1 - 4 | Zuid-Korea | ||
08-02-2001, Emiraten Cup | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Marokko | ||
03-02-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Colombia | ||
28-01-2001, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Egypte | 0 - 0 | Marokko | ||
27-01-2001, Carlsberg Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
27-01-2001, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | China | ||
24-01-2001, Carlsberg Cup,halve finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 3 | Noorwegen | ||
13-01-2001, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
20-12-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 3 - 0 | Finland | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | - | Hongarije | ||
15-11-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||
15-11-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
15-11-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
29-10-2000, Azië Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | China | ||
26-10-2000, Azië Cup,halve finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 2 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
23-10-2000, Azië Cup,kwartfinale | ||||
Iran | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
19-10-2000, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 3 - 0 | Indonesië | ||
16-10-2000, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 1 | Koeweit | ||
13-10-2000, Azië Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 2 | China | ||
11-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slovenië | 2 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
11-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
11-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 2 | Portugal | ||
11-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 6 | Hongarije | ||
11-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
11-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
08-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 0 - 6 | Brazilië | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 5 - 1 | Faeröer | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
07-10-2000, Emiraten Cup | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 2 | Australië | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 4 | Georgië | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 3 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 4 - 0 | IJsland | ||
07-10-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
04-10-2000, Emiraten Cup | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
03-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 2 | Italië | ||
03-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
03-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 0 | Bolivia | ||
03-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 2 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
02-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Rusland | ||
02-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
02-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Ierland | ||
02-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 1 | Albanië | ||
02-09-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oekraine | 1 - 3 | Polen | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 2 | Griekenland | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 3 | België | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 3 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Israël | ||
16-08-2000, Nordic Championships | ||||
IJsland | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
16-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
11-08-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Panama | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
28-07-2000, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
26-07-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
18-07-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Paraguay | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
29-06-2000, EK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
28-06-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
28-06-2000, EK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
25-06-2000, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
21-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Spanje | 4 - 3 | Joegoslavië | ||
21-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
21-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
20-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 2 | Engeland | ||
19-06-2000, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Turkije | ||
18-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
17-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Portugal | ||
16-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
14-06-2000, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Italië | ||
13-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Joegoslavië | 3 - 3 | Slovenië | ||
12-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
12-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 2 | Engeland | ||
11-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
11-06-2000, EK-eindronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
10-06-2000, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
09-06-2000, LG Cup,finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Egypte | ||
07-06-2000, LG Cup,halve finale | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 1 | Macedonië | ||
04-06-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Polen | ||
04-06-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 1 | Rusland | ||
04-06-2000, King Hassan II tournament | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
04-06-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Peru | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
03-06-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 2 | België | ||
03-06-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Israel | ||
03-06-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 2 | Armenië | ||
03-06-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
31-05-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 2 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
31-05-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
30-05-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
28-05-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
27-05-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
25-05-2000, oefenduel | ||||
China | 0 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Schotland | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 2 | België | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 1 | Letland | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 0 | Japan | ||
26-04-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 2 | Ecuador | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
26-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Portugal | ||
25-04-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 4 - 1 | Duitsland B | ||
09-04-2000, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 0 | Myanmar | ||
09-04-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Gambia | 0 - 1 | Marokko | ||
07-04-2000, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 6 - 0 | Mongolië | ||
05-04-2000, Azië Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 9 - 0 | Laos | ||
29-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
29-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
29-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 2 | Noorwegen | ||
29-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 1 - 2 | Finland | ||
29-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Polen | ||
28-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 0 | China | ||
28-03-2000, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
08-03-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 1 - 3 | Honduras | ||
23-02-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
23-02-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
23-02-2000, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
23-02-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Polen | ||
23-02-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 4 - 1 | Rusland | ||
17-02-2000, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | ||
15-02-2000, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Canada | ||
03-02-2000, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Nigeria | 2 - 0 | Marokko | ||
29-01-2000, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 0 - 0 | Tunesië | ||
26-01-2000, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 3 - 0 | Polen | ||
25-01-2000, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Congo DR | ||
23-12-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 4 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
18-11-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 0 | België | ||
17-11-1999, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | Israël | ||
17-11-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Marokko | 2 - 1 | Verenigde Staten | ||
13-11-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
13-11-1999, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Israël | 0 - 5 | Denemarken | ||
13-11-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 3 | België | ||
10-10-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Iran | ||
10-10-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 1 | België | ||
09-10-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kroatië | 2 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 4 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 2 - 1 | Georgië | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 3 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 3 | Roemenië | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 2 | IJsland | ||
09-10-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 3 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 2 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 2 - 4 | Joegoslavië | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Andorra | 1 - 2 | Rusland | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
08-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
07-09-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 2 | Argentinië | ||
05-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 3 - 1 | Macedonië | ||
04-09-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 5 | België | ||
04-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
04-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 4 | Tsjechië | ||
04-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 1 - 5 | Roemenië | ||
04-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Armenië | ||
04-09-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
04-09-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
18-08-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
18-08-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 3 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
18-08-1999, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 4 | Finland | ||
18-08-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 2 | Spanje | ||
18-08-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 2 | Rusland | ||
18-08-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Cyprus | 2 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
04-08-1999, Confederations Cup,finale | ||||
Mexico | 4 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
01-08-1999, Confederations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 8 - 2 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
30-07-1999, Confederations Cup | ||||
Nieuw-Zeeland | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
28-07-1999, Confederations Cup | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
24-07-1999, Confederations Cup | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
18-07-1999, Copa America,finale | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
14-07-1999, Copa America,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||
11-07-1999, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
06-07-1999, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Chili | ||
03-07-1999, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Mexico | ||
30-06-1999, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 7 - 0 | Venezuela | ||
26-06-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Letland | ||
19-06-1999, Korea Cup | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
15-06-1999, Korea Cup | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 0 - 0 | Egypte | ||
12-06-1999, Korea Cup | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Mexico | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 1 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 2 - 3 | Polen | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 4 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
09-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
08-06-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Nederland | ||
08-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 4 - 1 | Malta | ||
06-06-1999, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 0 | Guinee | ||
05-06-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
05-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
05-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 4 | Turkije | ||
05-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 3 | Rusland | ||
05-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
05-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
05-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Heregovina | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
04-06-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
19-05-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
28-04-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Slovenië | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
28-04-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Marokko | ||
28-04-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
28-04-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
10-04-1999, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Marokko | 1 - 1 | Togo | ||
31-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
31-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
31-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 2 | Estland | ||
31-03-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
31-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Wales | ||
27-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Italië | ||
27-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
27-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
27-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 1 | Polen | ||
27-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
27-03-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
20-03-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Georgië | 0 - 1 | Oekraine | ||
10-03-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 4 | Oostenrijk | ||
03-03-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 0 | Armenië | ||
03-03-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Estland | ||
10-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
10-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
10-02-1999, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 3 | Joegoslavië | ||
10-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
10-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Oman | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 1 | Tsjechië | ||
06-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
05-02-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | België | ||
24-01-1999, African Nations Cup,kwalificatie | ||||
Guinee | 1 - 1 | Marokko | ||
20-01-1999, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
23-12-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Israel | 2 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
18-11-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 1 | Rusland | ||
18-11-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 0 | Ierland | ||
18-11-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 0 | Israel | ||
18-11-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
18-11-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
14-10-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 1 | Ecuador | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 3 | Finland | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 3 - 0 | Georgië | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 3 | Portugal | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
14-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 4 - 2 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
13-10-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Ghana | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Wales | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 1 - 0 | Georgië | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 0 - 4 | Hongarije | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
10-10-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 3 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
10-10-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Italië | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
23-09-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
06-09-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 3 | Portugal | ||
06-09-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 3 | Polen | ||
05-09-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
05-09-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 2 | Moldavië | ||
05-09-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 0 | Schotland | ||
05-09-1998, WK-eindronde | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
02-09-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
02-09-1998, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 7 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
19-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
19-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
19-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
19-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 1 | Mozambique | ||
19-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
19-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 0 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
18-08-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Israël | ||
12-07-1998, WK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
11-07-1998, WK-eindronde,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | Kroatië | ||
07-07-1998, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
04-07-1998, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
03-07-1998, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
30-06-1998, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
29-06-1998, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
28-06-1998, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nigeria | 1 - 4 | Denemarken | ||
27-06-1998, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 1 | Chili | ||
25-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Zuid-Korea | ||
25-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
25-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
24-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
23-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 2 | Noorwegen | ||
22-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Engeland | ||
22-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Tunesië | ||
21-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Duitsland | 2 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
20-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 2 - 2 | Mexico | ||
20-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
18-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
16-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Marokko | ||
15-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||
14-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 0 | Iran | ||
13-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | België | ||
12-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
10-06-1998, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Schotland | ||
06-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
06-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
06-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 5 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
05-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Kameroen | ||
05-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
05-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
03-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Colombia | ||
03-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Andorra | ||
03-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 0 | Japan | ||
03-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 2 | Paraguay | ||
01-06-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 1 | Paraguay | ||
30-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Georgië | ||
29-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 3 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
29-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 2 | Slowakije | ||
28-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
27-05-1998, King Hassan II tournament | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 0 | België | ||
27-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 0 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
27-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
27-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
27-05-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 3 - 1 | Rusland | ||
29-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 1 | Argentinië | ||
29-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Chili | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 2 | Noorwegen | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
22-04-1998, LG Cup | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 0 | Macedonie | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Kroatië | 4 - 1 | Polen | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 3 - 0 | Portugal | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Turkije | ||
22-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
21-04-1998, Baltic Cup | ||||
Letland | 1 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
20-04-1998, LG Cup | ||||
Iran | 0 - 2 | Hongarije | ||
08-04-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 2 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 0 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 4 - 0 | Zweden | ||
25-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
18-03-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Israël | ||
25-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
25-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Israel | 2 - 0 | Polen | ||
24-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 3 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
24-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 3 | Nederland | ||
21-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
18-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
16-02-1998, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 0 - 1 | Congo DR | ||
15-02-1998, Gold Cup,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
12-02-1998, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Togo | 2 - 1 | Ghana | ||
10-02-1998, Gold Cup,halve finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
10-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 1 - 3 | Georgië | ||
09-02-1998, African Nations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Ghana | 2 - 0 | Tunesië | ||
08-02-1998, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
06-02-1998, oefenduel | ||||
Georgië | 2 - 1 | Letland | ||
05-02-1998, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 1 | Guatemala | ||
03-02-1998, Gold Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | ||
21-12-1997, Confederations Cup,finale | ||||
Brazilië | 6 - 0 | Australië | ||
19-12-1997, Confederations Cup,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
16-12-1997, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 2 | Mexico | ||
14-12-1997, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Australië | 0 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
12-12-1997, Confederations Cup,1e ronde | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 0 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
07-12-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
19-11-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
15-11-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Ierland | ||
15-11-1997, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Joegoslavië | 5 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
15-11-1997, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
29-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | België | ||
29-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 7 | Joegoslavië | ||
29-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Italië | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 2 | Wales | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Georgië | 3 - 0 | Polen | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 5 | Joegoslavië | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Turkije | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
11-10-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
24-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Moldavië | 0 - 1 | Georgië | ||
24-09-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 2 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
10-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | Kroatië | ||
10-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 2 | Ierland | ||
10-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
10-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 5 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
10-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenie | 4 - 0 | IJsland | ||
06-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | België | ||
06-09-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 0 | Macedonië | ||
06-09-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
20-08-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
20-08-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
20-08-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
20-08-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 4 - 2 | Macedonie | ||
13-08-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Japan | 0 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
10-08-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
06-08-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
11-07-1997, Baltic Cup | ||||
Litouwen | 1 - 0 | Letland | ||
09-07-1997, Baltic Cup | ||||
Litouwen | 2 - 1 | Estland | ||
29-06-1997, Copa America,finale | ||||
Bolivia | 1 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
26-06-1997, Copa America,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 7 - 0 | Peru | ||
22-06-1997, Copa America,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
19-06-1997, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Colombia | ||
16-06-1997, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 2 | Mexico | ||
16-06-1997, Korea Cup | ||||
Zuid-Korea | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
14-06-1997, Korea Cup | ||||
Joegoslavië | 0 - 0 | Egypte | ||
13-06-1997, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 5 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||
12-06-1997, Korea Cup | ||||
Ghana | 3 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
10-06-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
08-06-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 3 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
08-06-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
08-06-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 3 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
08-06-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 2 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
08-06-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Israël | ||
07-06-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 6 - 0 | San Marino | ||
04-06-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Zuid-Afrika | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
03-06-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
30-05-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 4 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 6 | Nederland | ||
30-04-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | Mexico | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Finland | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 0 | Georgië | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Hongarije | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 1 | Spanje | ||
30-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Ierland | ||
02-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
02-04-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | Chile | ||
02-04-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Letland | ||
02-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 1 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
02-04-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
30-03-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Georgië | 7 - 0 | Armenië | ||
29-03-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | San Marino | ||
29-03-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Kroatië | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
29-03-1997, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 8 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||
12-03-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 0 - 0 | Rusland | ||
26-02-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
26-02-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 2 | Polen | ||
11-02-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 3 - 0 | België | ||
10-02-1997, Carlsberg Cup | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
08-02-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Colombia | 1 - 0 | Slowakije | ||
07-02-1997, Carlsberg Cup | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 1 | Joegoslavië | ||
02-02-1997, oefenduel | ||||
Bolivia | 0 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
28-12-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Argentinië | 2 - 3 | Joegoslavië | ||
18-12-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | ||
14-12-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
14-12-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 0 - 3 | Roemenië | ||
08-12-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Libanon | 3 - 2 | Georgië | ||
05-12-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Libanon | 4 - 2 | Georgië | ||
10-11-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 0 - 1 | Noorwegen | ||
10-11-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 4 | Rusland | ||
09-11-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 7 - 1 | Wales | ||
09-11-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
03-11-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Litouwen | 4 - 0 | Indonesië | ||
16-10-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Litouwen | ||
09-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 3 | België | ||
09-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
09-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 4 | Roemenië | ||
09-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
09-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
06-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 2 - 3 | Zwitserland | ||
05-10-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
18-09-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 2 | Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | ||
01-09-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Finland | ||
01-09-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
31-08-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Turkije | ||
31-08-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
31-08-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 0 | Litouwen | ||
28-08-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
14-08-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
14-08-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Letland | 0 - 0 | Finland | ||
14-08-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Israël | ||
22-06-1996, EK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Frankrijk | ||
19-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 3 | Tsjechië | ||
18-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Engeland | 4 - 1 | Nederland | ||
18-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 2 | Spanje | ||
18-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
16-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
13-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
13-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
10-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Schotland | ||
10-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
08-06-1996, EK-eindronde | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
04-06-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Ierland | ||
02-06-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Finland | 1 - 2 | Turkije | ||
02-06-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 0 | Polen | ||
01-06-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 1 | Moldavië | ||
01-06-1996, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
01-06-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Tsjechië | ||
29-05-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | China | ||
29-05-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
25-05-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Qatar | 2 - 5 | Rusland | ||
09-05-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
01-05-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Polen | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland | ||
24-04-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 0 - 3 | IJsland | ||
24-04-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
24-04-1996, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Rusland | ||
24-04-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 5 - 0 | Georgië | ||
24-04-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
24-04-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Wales | ||
27-03-1996, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Frankrijk | ||
27-03-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
27-03-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 8 - 2 | Ghana | ||
27-03-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Ierland | 0 - 2 | Rusland | ||
11-02-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 1 | Slovenië | ||
09-02-1996, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
07-02-1996, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 0 - 2 | Rusland | ||
13-12-1995, EK-kwalificatie,play-off | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Ierland | ||
15-11-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
15-11-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 1 | België | ||
15-11-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 0 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
15-11-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 1 | Finland | ||
11-10-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
11-10-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Slowakije | 4 - 1 | Polen | ||
11-10-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 3 | Frankrijk | ||
11-10-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
11-10-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
07-10-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Armenië | 0 - 2 | België | ||
07-09-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
06-09-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Wit-Rusland | ||
06-09-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
06-09-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 0 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
06-09-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 2 - 5 | Rusland | ||
23-08-1995, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
16-08-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
16-08-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 6 | Rusland | ||
07-07-1995, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||
23-06-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
11-06-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 3 | Brazilië | ||
07-06-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wit-Rusland | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
07-06-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Macedonië | 0 - 5 | België | ||
06-06-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Japan | ||
04-06-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
17-05-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
06-05-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 3 - 0 | Faeröer | ||
26-04-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechië | 3 - 1 | Nederland | ||
26-04-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
26-04-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 4 | Finland | ||
26-04-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
26-04-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
26-04-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 4 | Roemenië | ||
22-04-1995, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Verenigde Staten | ||
29-03-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Malta | ||
29-03-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 1 | België | ||
29-03-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 0 | Schotland | ||
29-03-1995, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Polen | ||
08-03-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland | ||
08-03-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Slowakije | 2 - 1 | Rusland | ||
22-02-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Portugal | ||
17-02-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 2 | Finland | ||
15-02-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
08-02-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
18-01-1995, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
24-12-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
17-12-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 4 | Spanje | ||
14-12-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 5 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
14-12-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
30-11-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Spanje | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
16-11-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Tsjechië | ||
16-11-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Macedonië | ||
16-11-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Schotland | 1 - 1 | Rusland | ||
12-11-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 2 | Slowakije | ||
26-10-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Estland | 0 - 7 | Finland | ||
12-10-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
12-10-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | België | ||
12-10-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Rusland | 4 - 0 | San Marino | ||
12-10-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
08-10-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
07-09-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 4 | Nederland | ||
07-09-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Armenië | ||
07-09-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
07-09-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
07-09-1994, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan | ||
17-08-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Finland | ||
17-08-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 2 | Litouwen | ||
17-08-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 3 | Rusland | ||
17-07-1994, WK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
16-07-1994, WK-eindronde,3e/4e plaats | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
13-07-1994, WK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
10-07-1994, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
09-07-1994, WK-eindronde,kwartfinale | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 2 | Nederland | ||
04-07-1994, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Ierland | ||
04-07-1994, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
03-07-1994, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 2 | Argentinië | ||
03-07-1994, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
02-07-1994, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Duitsland | 3 - 2 | België | ||
29-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Marokko | ||
29-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Saoedi-Arabië | 1 - 0 | België | ||
28-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
28-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Rusland | 6 - 1 | Kameroen | ||
26-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
25-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
24-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Rusland | 1 - 3 | Zweden | ||
24-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Kameroen | ||
22-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zwitserland | 4 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
20-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 1 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
20-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Rusland | ||
19-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Marokko | ||
19-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 2 | Kameroen | ||
18-06-1994, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 1 | Colombia | ||
12-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 0 - 3 | Nederland | ||
12-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
12-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 0 | El Salvador | ||
08-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
08-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 8 - 2 | Honduras | ||
05-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
05-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
04-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
België | 9 - 0 | Zambia | ||
01-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 7 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
01-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
01-06-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 0 - 0 | Slovenië | ||
29-05-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Rusland | 2 - 1 | Slowakije | ||
27-05-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Schotland | ||
26-05-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Zweden | ||
25-05-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 0 | Nigeria | ||
05-05-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Nigeria | ||
04-05-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | IJsland | ||
20-04-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Ierland | ||
20-04-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
20-04-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 0 | Bolivia | ||
20-04-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Wales | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
20-04-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Turkije | 0 - 1 | Rusland | ||
24-03-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Schotland | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
23-03-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 2 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
23-03-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
16-02-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Malta | 1 - 0 | België | ||
19-01-1994, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
17-11-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
17-11-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Tsjechoslowakije | ||
17-11-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Spanje | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
17-11-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 1 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
17-11-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Rusland | ||
13-10-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Engeland | ||
13-10-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | België | ||
13-10-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Noord-Ierland | ||
13-10-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 2 | Finland | ||
22-09-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
San Marino | 0 - 7 | Nederland | ||
22-09-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Israël | ||
19-09-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
08-09-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeröer | 0 - 4 | Roemenië | ||
08-09-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Hongarije | 1 - 3 | Rusland | ||
05-09-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Estland | 0 - 2 | Portugal | ||
22-08-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
11-08-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 2 | Zwitserland | ||
09-08-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
19-06-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 4 - 0 | Malta | ||
09-06-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
02-06-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 0 | Albanië | ||
02-06-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechoslowakije | 5 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
02-06-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 0 | Israël | ||
22-05-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Faeroer | ||
19-05-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Oostenrijk | ||
28-04-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 2 - 2 | Nederland | ||
28-04-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 5 - 0 | Schotland | ||
28-04-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
15-04-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
14-04-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 2 - 1 | Cyprus | ||
31-03-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 2 - 0 | België | ||
31-03-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Spanje | ||
31-03-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Portugal | ||
24-03-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 6 - 0 | San Marino | ||
24-02-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Turkije | ||
13-02-1993, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 0 - 3 | België | ||
10-02-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Mexico | 2 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
06-02-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 1 - 1 | Roemenië | ||
03-02-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Peru | 0 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
31-01-1993, oefenduel | ||||
Ecuador | 3 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
16-12-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Turkije | 1 - 3 | Nederland | ||
16-12-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
29-11-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Cyprus | 1 - 4 | Roemenië | ||
18-11-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Wales | ||
18-11-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
11-11-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Israël | 1 - 3 | Zweden | ||
14-10-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Polen | ||
14-10-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
14-10-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Ierland | ||
07-10-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Bulgarije | ||
23-09-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
23-09-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Litouwen | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
09-09-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Italië | ||
09-09-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Duitsland | ||
09-09-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
02-09-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechoslowakije | 1 - 2 | België | ||
26-08-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Letland | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
26-08-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Oekraïne | ||
26-08-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 2 - 2 | Zweden | ||
26-08-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
19-08-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Tsjechoslowakije | 2 - 2 | Oostenrijk | ||
27-06-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne | ||
26-06-1992, EK-eindronde,finale | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Duitsland | ||
22-06-1992, EK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
21-06-1992, EK-eindronde,halve finale | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 3 | Duitsland | ||
18-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
17-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
17-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Engeland | ||
15-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | GOS | ||
14-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
12-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Schotland | ||
11-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
10-06-1992, EK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Frankrijk | ||
05-06-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
03-06-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeroer | 0 - 3 | België | ||
03-06-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | GOS | ||
30-05-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 4 - 0 | Wales | ||
27-05-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 2 | Oostenrijk | ||
27-05-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Hongarije | ||
07-05-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 5 - 0 | Polen | ||
29-04-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Noorwegen | ||
29-04-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Oekraïne | 1 - 3 | Hongarije | ||
22-04-1992, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Cyprus | ||
22-04-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 0 - 1 | Zweden | ||
25-03-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
25-03-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Frankrijk | 3 - 3 | België | ||
26-02-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Tunesië | 2 - 1 | België | ||
12-02-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Portugal | 2 - 0 | Nederland | ||
12-02-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 1 - 2 | GOS | ||
02-02-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 2 - 1 | GOS | ||
29-01-1992, oefenduel | ||||
El Salvador | 0 - 3 | GOS | ||
25-01-1992, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Staten | 0 - 1 | GOS | ||
04-12-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
20-11-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 0 - 1 | Duitsland | ||
13-11-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Noord-Ierland | ||
16-10-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Portugal | ||
10-10-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 3 | West-Duitsland | ||
09-10-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Hongarije | 0 - 2 | België | ||
09-10-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 3 | Denemarken | ||
09-10-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Zwitserland | 3 - 1 | Zweden | ||
25-09-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Faeroer | 0 - 4 | Denemarken | ||
11-09-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
11-09-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | België | ||
04-09-1991, oefenduel | ||||
IJsland | 0 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
04-09-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 3 | Joegoslavië | ||
08-08-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
05-06-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 1 - 1 | Nederland | ||
05-06-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 1 | Oostenrijk | ||
01-05-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Duitsland | 1 - 0 | België | ||
01-05-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Joegoslavië | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
01-05-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 6 - 0 | Oostenrijk | ||
17-04-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Finland | ||
09-04-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
27-03-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Wales | ||
13-03-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Malta | ||
27-02-1991, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Luxemburg | ||
13-02-1991, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 0 - 0 | België | ||
19-12-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Malta | 0 - 8 | Nederland | ||
21-11-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Griekenland | ||
14-11-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 0 - 2 | Joegoslavië | ||
17-10-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
17-10-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 3 - 1 | België | ||
17-10-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
10-10-1990, EK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 1 | Faeroer | ||
26-09-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
12-09-1990, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 2 | Oost-Duitsland | ||
11-09-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Wales | ||
05-09-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
26-06-1990, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | België | ||
24-06-1990, WK-eindronde,achtste finale | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 2 | West-Duitsland | ||
21-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Ierland | ||
21-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 1 - 2 | Spanje | ||
20-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Schotland | ||
20-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
17-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 3 - 1 | Uruguay | ||
16-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
16-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Schotland | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
12-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | Egypte | ||
12-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
België | 2 - 0 | Zuid-Korea | ||
10-06-1990, WK-eindronde,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 1 | Zweden | ||
06-06-1990, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Polen | ||
06-06-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
03-06-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Joegoslavië | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
02-06-1990, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Mexico | ||
30-05-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 3 - 2 | Nederland | ||
30-05-1990, oefenduel | ||||
West-Duitsland | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
27-05-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 6 - 0 | Finland | ||
26-05-1990, oefenduel | ||||
België | 2 - 2 | Roemenië | ||
15-05-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
25-04-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 4 - 2 | Wales | ||
11-04-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Algerije | 1 - 1 | Zweden | ||
28-03-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Sovjet-Unie | 2 - 1 | Nederland | ||
21-02-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 0 | Italië | ||
21-02-1990, oefenduel | ||||
België | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
17-02-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
17-01-1990, oefenduel | ||||
Griekenland | 2 - 0 | België | ||
20-12-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
15-11-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 3 - 0 | Finland | ||
15-11-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Roemenië | 3 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
14-11-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
25-10-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 1 | Luxemburg | ||
25-10-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Polen | 0 - 2 | Zweden | ||
11-10-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Wales | 1 - 2 | Nederland | ||
11-10-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zwitserland | 2 - 2 | België | ||
11-10-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 3 - 0 | Roemenië | ||
08-10-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 3 - 1 | Albanië | ||
06-09-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
06-09-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Portugal | ||
06-09-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Engeland | ||
23-08-1989, oefenduel | ||||
België | 3 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
16-08-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 4 | Frankrijk | ||
13-08-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Chili | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
30-07-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Venezuela | 0 - 4 | Brazilië | ||
23-07-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Japan | ||
16-07-1989, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
14-07-1989, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
12-07-1989, Copa America | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
09-07-1989, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||
03-07-1989, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||
01-07-1989, Copa America,1e ronde | ||||
Brazilië | 3 - 1 | Venezuela | ||
18-06-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 4 - 0 | Brazilië | ||
16-06-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
14-06-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 6 - 0 | Zweden | ||
08-06-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Canada | 0 - 2 | België | ||
07-06-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Engeland | ||
01-06-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Luxemburg | 0 - 5 | België | ||
31-05-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Finland | 0 - 1 | Nederland | ||
31-05-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 2 - 0 | Algerije | ||
27-05-1989, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Joegoslavië | ||
17-05-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 7 - 1 | Griekenland | ||
29-04-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 2 - 1 | Tsjechoslowakije | ||
26-04-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 1 | West-Duitsland | ||
26-04-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Bulgarije | 0 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
12-04-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 2 - 0 | Canada | ||
22-03-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Nederland | 2 - 0 | Sovjet-Unie | ||
22-02-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
15-02-1989, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Portugal | 1 - 1 | België | ||
04-01-1989, oefenduel | ||||
Israël | 0 - 2 | Nederland | ||
16-11-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Italië | 1 - 0 | Nederland | ||
16-11-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Tsjechoslowakije | 0 - 0 | België | ||
05-11-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Albanië | 1 - 2 | Zweden | ||
02-11-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije | ||
19-10-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
West-Duitsland | 0 - 0 | Nederland | ||
19-10-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
België | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland | ||
19-10-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Griekenland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken | ||
19-10-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Engeland | 0 - 0 | Zweden | ||
12-10-1988, oefenduel | ||||
België | 1 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
12-10-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 0 - 0 | Portugal | ||
28-09-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Denemarken | 1 - 0 | IJsland | ||
14-09-1988, WK-kwalificatie | ||||
Nederland | 1 - 0 | Wales | ||
14-09-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Engeland | 1 - 0 | Denemarken | ||
31-08-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 2 | Denemarken | ||
03-08-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Oostenrijk | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
31-07-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Zweden | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
28-07-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Brazilië | ||
17-07-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 0 - 2 | Brazilië | ||
13-07-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 4 - 1 | Saoedi-Arabië | ||
10-07-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Brazilië | 0 - 0 | Argentinië | ||
07-07-1988, oefenduel | ||||
Australië | 0 - 1 | Brazilië | ||